NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 17.03.2018 17:51 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DYMBE Simen
1 BF Bergen
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 5.
NOR HEIERVANG Elias Degland
1 NjF Oslo
2 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 25 23 0.333 2 4. 21.
NOR KRISTOFFERSEN Troj
1 NØF NØTTERØY
3 D3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 26.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
1 BF Bergen
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 20 0.667 0 3. 11.
NOR MALM Marius
1 NjF Oslo
5 D0 D0 V5 D1 D3 D1 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 28.
NOR GEELMUYDEN Elan
1 NØF Nøtterøy
6 D0 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 23.
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand
1 BYF Oslo
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
DYRSETH Brage   D 0 V 5   DYMBE Simen R:
MALM Marius   D 0 V 5   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
GEELMUYDEN Elan   V 5 D 3   KRISTOFFERSEN Troj R:
DYMBE Simen   D 4 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 1   MALM Marius R:
KRISTOFFERSEN Troj   V 5 D 4   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 2   GEELMUYDEN Elan R:
DYMBE Simen   V 5 D 0   MALM Marius R:
KRISTOFFERSEN Troj   D 1 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   V 5 D 4   GEELMUYDEN Elan R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 1   MALM Marius R:
DYMBE Simen   V 5 D 3   KRISTOFFERSEN Troj R:
GEELMUYDEN Elan   D 4 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   D 4 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
MALM Marius   V 5 D 4   KRISTOFFERSEN Troj R:
GEELMUYDEN Elan   D 0 V 5   DYMBE Simen R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 4   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
KRISTOFFERSEN Troj   D 0 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
MALM Marius   D 3 V 5   GEELMUYDEN Elan R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   D 3 V 4   DYMBE Simen R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 0   DYRSETH Brage R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DAHLE Bo
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 3. 7.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
1 BF Bergen
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 24 10 0.833 14 2. 6.
NOR STOKNES Samuel Klouman
1 BYF Oslo
3 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 24 0.500 -7 4. 17.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
1 NjF Oslo
4 D3 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 22.
NOR LUNDBERG Sondre
1 NØF Nøtterøy
5 D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 27.
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 1. 4.
NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens
1 STF STAVANGER
7 D2 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 9 28 0.000 -19 7. 32.
details
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 5   DAHLE Bo R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   D 1 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 1   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
DAHLE Bo   V 5 D 2   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 1   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   D 0 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 1 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
DAHLE Bo   V 5 D 2   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 2 V 5   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
DAHLE Bo   V 5 D 1   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 1   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 3 D 0   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   D 3 V 5   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 1   DAHLE Bo R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   V 5 D 2   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   D 0 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 1 V 5   DAHLE Bo R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 2 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR TELLNES Jesper
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 12.
NOR TREDAL William
1 BF Bergen
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 4. 16.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
1 NjF Oslo
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 15.
NOR WIE BENDIXEN August
1 NjF Oslo
4 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 19.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
1 STF Stavanger
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 9.
NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
1 NØF Nøtterøy
6 D2 D2 D0 D4 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 31.
details
TREDAL William   D 1 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 4   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 4 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 2 V 5   TREDAL William R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 2 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 1   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
TREDAL William   D 3 V 5   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 3 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   V 5 D 4   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   TREDAL William R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
TREDAL William   V 5 D 3   EEG Svend Markus R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 0 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 9.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
1 BF Bergen
2 D1 D1 D4 D3 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 29.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
1 NjF Oslo
3 V4 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 23 10 1.000 13 1. 3.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
1 NjF Oslo
4 D4 V5 D2 V4 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 13.
NOR ØVERBY Halvor
1 NØF Nøtterøy
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 20.
NOR STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
1 BYF Oslo
6 D3 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 24.
details
STORMARK Christoffer   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 4 D 2   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
ØVERBY Halvor   V 5 D 4   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 4   GROSSE Arthur R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   V 5 D 4   STORMARK Christoffer R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 4 D 2   ØVERBY Halvor R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   D 3 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
ØVERBY Halvor   D 3 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 1   ØVERBY Halvor R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 1   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 1   STORMARK Christoffer R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 4 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 3 V 5   ØVERBY Halvor R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   D 1 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STORMARK Joergen
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 14.
NOR ØIESTAD Vebjørn
1 BF Bergen
2 D0 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 30.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 STF STAVANGER
3 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 25.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
1 NØF Nøtterøy
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 8.
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
1 BYF Oslo
6 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 18.
details
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   D 0 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
FLO Andreas   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 2   FLO Andreas R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   ØIESTAD Vebjørn R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 1   FLO Andreas R:
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 0   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 2   ØIESTAD Vebjørn R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Joergen R:
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   D 3 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 2   FLO Andreas R: