NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 08:27 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FURENES Filip
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
16 LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
9 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
24 VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 9
25 ØSTVIK GROSS Armand
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 2
8 SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
5 GRINNEN Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
12 HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
13 DE VITA Gianmaria
SO Stavanger FK
ITA D 12
20 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR
3 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 DIERKES Tilman
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
14 MOE LUMB Tristan
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
11 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
22 RYDER William
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 1
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 GÖTHLIN Gustav
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
7 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
26 ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 5
23 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
10 WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
15 GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
18 WITTNER Jørgen
MI Trondheim FK
NOR D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR
 
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
 
 
GRINNEN Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
MOE LUMB Tristan
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
GÖTHLIN Gustav
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
 
 
GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 14
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 14
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 6
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
4 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
3 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
2 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 13
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 14
 
back to top