NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 08:26 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
Njård Fekting
1 / V5 V5 D2 2 12 12 0.667 0 3. 10.
NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer
Njård Fekting
2 / / / / did not start
NOR SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
3 D4 / V5 V5 2 14 10 0.667 4 1. 8.
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdø FK
4 D3 / D2 D4 0 9 15 0.000 -6 4. 23.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
5 V5 / D3 V5 2 13 11 0.667 2 2. 9.
details
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   -- --   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 2 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
SOERUM Inge   -- --   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 4 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
EIKANGER Olav   -- --   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 3   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   -- --   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 1. 5.
NOR LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl
Njård Fekting
2 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 13 17 0.500 -4 3. 16.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
3 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 15 19 0.250 -4 5. 21.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 15 0.750 4 2. 7.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
5 D3 D4 D4 V5 1 16 19 0.250 -3 4. 20.
details
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl   D 0 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 4 V 5   LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 4 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 7 0.800 16 1. 2.
NOR ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
Bergens FK
2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 26.
NOR WITTNER Jørgen
Trondheim FK
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 18.
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
Stavanger FK
4 V4 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 13.
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Njård Fekting
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 11.
NOR HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
6 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 12.
details
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 0 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
WITTNER Jørgen   D 3 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 3 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 1   WITTNER Jørgen R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 1   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 3 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
HOFF Erik   D 0 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 2   WITTNER Jørgen R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 2   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 1 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 1   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 4 D 3   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 0 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
HOFF Erik   D 3 V 5   WITTNER Jørgen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
1 V3 V5 D3 / V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 6.
NOR RYDER William
Njård Fekting
2 D0 D1 D0 / V5 1 6 15 0.250 -9 4. 22.
NOR GRANDAL Adrian
Oslo FK
3 D4 V5 D4 / V5 2 18 11 0.500 7 3. 15.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
4 V5 V5 V5 / V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
Bygdø FK
5 / / / / / did not start
NOR ØSTVIK GROSS Armand
Bergens FK
6 D0 D2 D0 D0 / 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 25.
details
RYDER William   D 0 V 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
GRANDAL Adrian   D 4 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   -- --   ØSTVIK GROSS Armand R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 4   GRANDAL Adrian R:
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand   D 2 V 5   RYDER William R:
BAKKE Alexander   -- --   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand   D 0 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   -- --   GRANDAL Adrian R:
RYDER William   D 0 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   -- --   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 0   ØSTVIK GROSS Armand R:
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 1   RYDER William R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
RYDER William   -- --   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand   D 0 V 5   GRANDAL Adrian R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
Njård Fekting
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 14.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
Bergens FK
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 19.
NOR FURENES Filip
Stavanger FK
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 17.
NOR VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
Oslo FK
4 D3 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 24.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 3.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 4.
details
DIERKES Tilman   D 2 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 2   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 2 V 5   FURENES Filip R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilman R:
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   D 0 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 0   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 2   FURENES Filip R:
DIERKES Tilman   V 5 D 2   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Aleksander R:
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
FURENES Filip   D 3 V 5   DIERKES Tilman R:
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   D 3 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 1 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   FURENES Filip R: