NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U13 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 08:26 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ZELJKOVIC Filip
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 11 0.750 7 1. 5.
NOR LINDLAND Olav
Njård Fekting
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 15 0.750 2 3. 8.
NOR MALMANGER Nokkve
Oslo FK
3 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 16 18 0.250 -2 4. 19.
NOR SØRENSEN David
Drammen FK
4 D0 D2 D3 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 24.
NOR EDELMANN Julius
Bergens FK
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 2. 7.
details
LINDLAND Olav   D 2 V 5   ZELJKOVIC Filip R:
SØRENSEN David   D 3 V 5   MALMANGER Nokkve R:
ZELJKOVIC Filip   D 3 V 5   EDELMANN Julius R:
MALMANGER Nokkve   D 4 V 5   LINDLAND Olav R:
SØRENSEN David   D 3 V 5   EDELMANN Julius R:
MALMANGER Nokkve   D 4 V 5   ZELJKOVIC Filip R:
EDELMANN Julius   D 4 V 5   LINDLAND Olav R:
ZELJKOVIC Filip   V 5 D 0   SØRENSEN David R:
EDELMANN Julius   V 5 D 3   MALMANGER Nokkve R:
LINDLAND Olav   V 5 D 2   SØRENSEN David R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR AMBLE Theodor
Njård Fekting
1 D1 D4 D1 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 23.
NOR VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
NOR HAGEN Henrik
Bygdø FK
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 15 0.750 1 2. 9.
NOR BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik
Nøtterøy FK
4 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 15 16 0.250 -1 4. 18.
NOR DANIELSEN Conrad Martin
Oslo FK
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 14 17 0.500 -3 3. 15.
details
VIK Martin Aleksander   V 5 D 1   AMBLE Theodor R:
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik   D 3 V 5   HAGEN Henrik R:
AMBLE Theodor   D 3 V 5   DANIELSEN Conrad Martin R:
HAGEN Henrik   D 1 V 5   VIK Martin Aleksander R:
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik   D 4 V 5   DANIELSEN Conrad Martin R:
HAGEN Henrik   V 5 D 4   AMBLE Theodor R:
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin   D 1 V 5   VIK Martin Aleksander R:
AMBLE Theodor   D 1 V 5   BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik R:
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin   D 3 V 5   HAGEN Henrik R:
VIK Martin Aleksander   V 5 D 3   BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HEIBERG Noah Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
1 V5 D1 D4 / V4 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 13.
NOR JANBU Eskil
Njård Fekting
2 D1 V5 D0 / D1 1 7 17 0.250 -10 5. 22.
NOR SPENCER Henry
Bekkestua Fekting
3 V5 D2 V5 / D0 2 12 13 0.500 -1 4. 14.
NOR GONG Crouse
Bygdø FK
4 V5 V5 D2 / D4 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 11.
NOR KJELLER Villads Snorre
Drammen FK
5 / / / / / did not start
NOR ØISTAD Johannes
Oslo FK
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 / 3 18 9 0.750 9 1. 4.
details
JANBU Eskil   D 1 V 5   HEIBERG Noah Mathisen R:
SPENCER Henry   V 5 D 2   GONG Crouse R:
KJELLER Villads Snorre   -- --   ØISTAD Johannes R:
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen   D 1 V 5   SPENCER Henry R:
ØISTAD Johannes   V 5 D 1   JANBU Eskil R:
GONG Crouse   -- --   KJELLER Villads Snorre R:
ØISTAD Johannes   D 3 V 4   HEIBERG Noah Mathisen R:
KJELLER Villads Snorre   -- --   SPENCER Henry R:
JANBU Eskil   D 0 V 5   GONG Crouse R:
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen   -- --   KJELLER Villads Snorre R:
GONG Crouse   D 4 V 5   ØISTAD Johannes R:
SPENCER Henry   D 2 V 5   JANBU Eskil R:
GONG Crouse   V 5 D 4   HEIBERG Noah Mathisen R:
JANBU Eskil   -- --   KJELLER Villads Snorre R:
ØISTAD Johannes   V 5 D 0   SPENCER Henry R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR IDEN Charlie
Njård Fekting
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 12.
NOR FATULLAEV Vahab
Njård Fekting
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 13 0.750 6 2. 6.
ITA MONTESI Milo
Bygdø FK
3 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 15 15 0.250 0 4. 17.
NOR HALVORSEN Jørgen
1 Drammen FK
4 D1 D3 D0 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 24.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig
Nøtterøy FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 1.000 5 1. 3.
details
FATULLAEV Vahab   V 5 D 3   IDEN Charlie R:
HALVORSEN Jørgen   D 0 V 5   MONTESI Milo R:
IDEN Charlie   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig R:
MONTESI Milo   D 2 V 5   FATULLAEV Vahab R:
HALVORSEN Jørgen   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig R:
MONTESI Milo   D 4 V 5   IDEN Charlie R:
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig   V 5 D 4   FATULLAEV Vahab R:
IDEN Charlie   V 5 D 1   HALVORSEN Jørgen R:
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig   V 5 D 4   MONTESI Milo R:
FATULLAEV Vahab   V 5 D 3   HALVORSEN Jørgen R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel
Drammen FK
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 16 13 0.500 3 2. 10.
DEN HELGREN Villads
1 Drammen FK
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 16.
NOR SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
NOR STENSRUD Christoffer
Bekkestua Fekting
4 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 12 19 0.250 -7 4. 20.
NOR OLSEN Lukas
Njård Fekting
5 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 11 19 0.250 -8 5. 21.
details
HELGREN Villads   D 0 V 5   LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel R:
STENSRUD Christoffer   D 0 V 5   SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer R:
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel   D 4 V 5   OLSEN Lukas R:
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer   V 5 D 2   HELGREN Villads R:
STENSRUD Christoffer   V 5 D 4   OLSEN Lukas R:
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer   V 5 D 2   LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel R:
OLSEN Lukas   D 1 V 5   HELGREN Villads R:
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel   V 5 D 3   STENSRUD Christoffer R:
OLSEN Lukas   D 1 V 5   SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer R:
HELGREN Villads   V 5 D 4   STENSRUD Christoffer R: