NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U15-U12 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 16:41 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ØISTAD Johannes
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 12
16 STOUSLAND Jacob
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
9 VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 11
24 SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
25 VÆRNES Daniel Østbø
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 6
8 FURENES Filip
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
5 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 HAGEN Henrik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
12 MOE LUMB Tristan
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
13 ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture
MS AFC Arvika
SWE V 15
20 ZELJKOVIC Filip
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
3 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
14 HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
11 MERKY Frederik
ST Njård Fekting
SUI V 15
22 LARSEN Leander
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 3
27 MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
6 WITTNER Jørgen
MI Trondheim FK
NOR V 15
7 STUB Leo
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
26 GOKSY Adem
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 9
23 VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
10 ØSTVIK GROSS Armand
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
15 OLSBU Anders Martin
OS Drammen FK
NOR V 15
18 ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 DE VITA Gianmaria
SO Stavanger FK
ITA
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
STOUSLAND Jacob
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 13
 
 
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
FURENES Filip
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
MOE LUMB Tristan
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
 
 
ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture
MS AFC Arvika
SWE D 2
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
MERKY Frederik
ST Njård Fekting
SUI V 15
WITTNER Jørgen
MI Trondheim FK
NOR D 9
 
 
STUB Leo
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 6
VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 13
 
 
OLSBU Anders Martin
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 12
DE VITA Gianmaria
SO Stavanger FK
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
FURENES Filip
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 5
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
MERKY Frederik
ST Njård Fekting
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
DE VITA Gianmaria
SO Stavanger FK
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
4 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
3 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 14
2 DE VITA Gianmaria
SO Stavanger FK
ITA D 11
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 12
 
back to top