NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U15-U12 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 13:47 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad
Njård Fekting
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 14.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 3.
NOR ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
Bergens FK
3 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 18.
NOR SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
4 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 24.
NOR VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
Oslo FK
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 14 0.750 1 2. 9.
details
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 1   HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad R:
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer   D 2 V 5   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad   D 2 V 5   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 1 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer   D 3 V 5   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 2 V 5   HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad R:
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
HOLSEN Heine Johannes Hustad   V 5 D 2   SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer R:
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   V 5 D 4   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GOKSY Adem
Oslo FK
1 D2 D0 D3 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 26.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
SWE ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture
AFC Arvika
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 13.
NOR HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders
Njård Fekting
4 V5 D0 D4 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 19.
NOR ØSTVIK GROSS Armand
Bergens FK
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 14 0.750 1 2. 9.
details
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 2   GOKSY Adem R:
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders   D 4 V 5   ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture R:
GOKSY Adem   D 3 V 5   ØSTVIK GROSS Armand R:
ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture   D 4 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders   D 3 V 5   ØSTVIK GROSS Armand R:
ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture   V 5 D 0   GOKSY Adem R:
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand   D 0 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
GOKSY Adem   D 3 V 5   HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders R:
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand   V 5 D 3   ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 0   HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans
Njård Fekting
1 D1 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 27.
SUI MERKY Frederik
Njård Fekting
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 11.
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
Stavanger FK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
NOR WITTNER Jørgen
Trondheim FK
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 6.
NOR ØISTAD Johannes
Oslo FK
5 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 2 11 20 0.400 -9 4. 17.
NOR HAGEN Henrik
Bygdø FK
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 D3 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 21.
details
MERKY Frederik   V 5 D 1   MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 2   WITTNER Jørgen R:
ØISTAD Johannes   V 5 D 3   HAGEN Henrik R:
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
HAGEN Henrik   D 2 V 5   MERKY Frederik R:
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 0   ØISTAD Johannes R:
HAGEN Henrik   V 5 D 3   MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans R:
ØISTAD Johannes   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
MERKY Frederik   D 4 V 5   WITTNER Jørgen R:
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans   D 2 V 5   ØISTAD Johannes R:
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 2   HAGEN Henrik R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 2   MERKY Frederik R:
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 1   MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans R:
MERKY Frederik   V 5 D 0   ØISTAD Johannes R:
HAGEN Henrik   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ZELJKOVIC Filip
Njård Fekting
1 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 20.
NOR VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
2 D2 D4 D3 D4 0 13 20 0.000 -7 5. 23.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 5.
NOR FURENES Filip
Stavanger FK
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 8.
NOR OLSBU Anders Martin
Drammen FK
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 15.
details
VIK Martin Aleksander   D 2 V 5   ZELJKOVIC Filip R:
FURENES Filip   D 2 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
ZELJKOVIC Filip   D 3 V 5   OLSBU Anders Martin R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 4   VIK Martin Aleksander R:
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 3   OLSBU Anders Martin R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 0   ZELJKOVIC Filip R:
OLSBU Anders Martin   V 5 D 4   VIK Martin Aleksander R:
ZELJKOVIC Filip   D 3 V 5   FURENES Filip R:
OLSBU Anders Martin   D 2 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
VIK Martin Aleksander   D 3 V 5   FURENES Filip R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STUB Leo
Oslo FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 18 0.800 2 2. 7.
NOR STOUSLAND Jacob
Nøtterøy FK
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 16.
NOR VÆRNES Daniel Østbø
Bygdø FK
3 D4 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 25.
NOR LARSEN Leander
Drammen FK
4 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 22.
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
Njård Fekting
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 12.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
details
STOUSLAND Jacob   D 4 V 5   STUB Leo R:
VÆRNES Daniel Østbø   D 4 V 5   LARSEN Leander R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 2 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
STUB Leo   V 5 D 4   VÆRNES Daniel Østbø R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 1   STOUSLAND Jacob R:
LARSEN Leander   D 1 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 0   STUB Leo R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   V 5 D 1   VÆRNES Daniel Østbø R:
STOUSLAND Jacob   V 5 D 2   LARSEN Leander R:
STUB Leo   V 5 D 4   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
LARSEN Leander   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
VÆRNES Daniel Østbø   D 3 V 5   STOUSLAND Jacob R:
LARSEN Leander   D 1 V 5   STUB Leo R:
STOUSLAND Jacob   D 4 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 1   VÆRNES Daniel Østbø R: