NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | Minimes | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 17.03.2018 17:53 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BAKKE Aksel
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
16 GROOSS Simon Østvik
BF BERGEN
NOR D 14
9 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
5 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR
13 NORDTVEIT Didrik
STF STAVANGER
NOR Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR
3 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GJERTSEN Johan
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
14 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
11 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR
7 GRINNEN Benjamin
NJF OSLO
NOR Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR
15 DIERKES Tilman
BF BERGEN
NOR D 8
18 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR V 9
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR
 
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
BAKKE Aksel
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
 
 
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 12
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 9
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 13
WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
STF STAVANGER
NOR D 7
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 11
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
GRINNEN Benjamin
NJF OSLO
NOR D 7
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR D 14
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 8
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
4 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
3 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 13
2 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
 
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
 
back to top