NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | Minimes | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 17.03.2018 17:52 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 6.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 BYF Oslo
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 1.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
1 STF STAVANGER
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 13.
NOR BAKKE Aksel
1 NjF Oslo
4 D1 D4 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 17.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 10.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
1 STF Stavanger
6 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 18.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 NJF OSLO
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 7.
details
BAKKE Aksel   D 1 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 2 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
BAKKE Aksel   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 4   BAKKE Aksel R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 3   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 4   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Aksel R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 0   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 1 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
BAKKE Aksel   D 4 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 2 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 3   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 4   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BAKKE Aksel R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 STF Stavanger
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
NOR GROOSS Simon Østvik
1 BF BERGEN
2 D2 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 16.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
3 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 11.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
1 NØF Nøtterøy
4 D3 V5 V4 V5 D1 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 8.
NOR GJERTSEN Johan
1 BF Bergen
5 D4 D2 D3 D1 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 19.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 3.
details
GROOSS Simon Østvik   D 2 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 4   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
GJERTSEN Johan   D 2 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 0   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 0   GROOSS Simon Østvik R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 1   GJERTSEN Johan R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 4 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
GJERTSEN Johan   D 3 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
GROOSS Simon Østvik   D 1 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   GJERTSEN Johan R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 1 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   GROOSS Simon Østvik R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
GROOSS Simon Østvik   V 5 D 2   GJERTSEN Johan R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 1   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
1 NØF Nøtterøy
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 5.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
1 BF BERGEN
2 D0 D3 V5 D3 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 15.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
1 NjF Oslo
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 12.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
4 D2 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 14.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 9.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 4.
details
DIERKES Tilman   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 4   SOERUM Inge R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 1   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 0   DIERKES Tilman R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 3   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
DIERKES Tilman   V 5 D 3   SOERUM Inge R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 3   DIERKES Tilman R:
SOERUM Inge   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 3 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 2   WALLE Henrik Christopher R: