NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | female | Minimes | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 30.05.2018 11:19 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 BF Bergen
1 V1 V5 V5 D2 3 13 8 0.750 5 2. 3.
NOR AGAYEV Maria
1 BF Bergen
2 D0 D4 D4 D2 0 10 16 0.000 -6 5. 10.
NOR FATULLAEVA Leila
1 OF Oslo
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 12 17 0.500 -5 4. 7.
NOR STRUCK Henrike
1 TTF Trondheim
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 2.
NOR REINHARDSEN Josefine
1 BYF Oslo
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 6.
details
AGAYEV Maria   D 0 V 1   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 1   FATULLAEVA Leila R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 2 V 5   REINHARDSEN Josefine R:
FATULLAEVA Leila   V 5 D 4   AGAYEV Maria R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 1   REINHARDSEN Josefine R:
FATULLAEVA Leila   D 1 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
REINHARDSEN Josefine   V 5 D 2   AGAYEV Maria R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 2   STRUCK Henrike R:
REINHARDSEN Josefine   D 3 V 5   FATULLAEVA Leila R:
AGAYEV Maria   D 4 V 5   STRUCK Henrike R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 BF Bergen
1 V3 V5 V2 V5 V5 5 20 9 1.000 11 1. 1.
NOR SMØRAAS Louise
1 BF Bergen
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V3 3 18 14 0.600 4 2. 4.
NOR KLOSTER Chiara
1 BYF Oslo
3 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 5.
NOR NUKSA Armina
1 NJÅRD FEKTING
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 9.
NOR INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora
1 TTF Trondheim
5 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 14 23 0.000 -9 6. 11.
NOR STENERSEN Marie Olsen
1 NØF Nøtterøy
6 D3 D0 D3 V5 V3 2 14 15 0.400 -1 4. 8.
details
SMØRAAS Louise   D 2 V 3   WEN Jiayi R:
KLOSTER Chiara   D 4 V 5   NUKSA Armina R:
INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora   D 2 V 3   STENERSEN Marie Olsen R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 0   KLOSTER Chiara R:
STENERSEN Marie Olsen   D 0 V 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 3   INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora R:
STENERSEN Marie Olsen   D 3 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora   D 3 V 5   KLOSTER Chiara R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 3   NUKSA Armina R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 3   INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora R:
NUKSA Armina   D 0 V 5   STENERSEN Marie Olsen R:
KLOSTER Chiara   V 5 D 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
NUKSA Armina   D 1 V 2   WEN Jiayi R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 3   INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora R:
STENERSEN Marie Olsen   D 3 V 5   KLOSTER Chiara R: