Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 05.02.2017 19:00 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: LEE Han-Yong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOELLER Julius
Dürener FK
1 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 31.
GER ELSEN Thorben
OFC Bonn
2 V5 D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 18.
GER FABINGER Nils
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
GER LAMBRECHT Louis Basil
Eintracht Duisburg
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 9.
GER LÖWECKE Malte
ETUF Essen
5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D1 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 28.
GER OTT Daniel
FG TG Münster
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 6.
GER HÜSING Jonas
TB Burgsteinfurt
7 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 22.
details
LAMBRECHT Louis Basil   V 5 D 1   SCHOELLER Julius R:
LÖWECKE Malte   D 2 V 5   ELSEN Thorben R:
OTT Daniel   D 4 V 5   FABINGER Nils R:
SCHOELLER Julius   D 1 V 5   HÜSING Jonas R:
LAMBRECHT Louis Basil   V 5 D 0   LÖWECKE Malte R:
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 0   ELSEN Thorben R:
HÜSING Jonas   D 1 V 5   OTT Daniel R:
SCHOELLER Julius   D 2 V 5   LÖWECKE Malte R:
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 3   LAMBRECHT Louis Basil R:
ELSEN Thorben   D 3 V 5   OTT Daniel R:
HÜSING Jonas   V 5 D 2   LÖWECKE Malte R:
SCHOELLER Julius   D 0 V 5   FABINGER Nils R:
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 1   LAMBRECHT Louis Basil R:
ELSEN Thorben   V 5 D 4   HÜSING Jonas R:
LÖWECKE Malte   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils R:
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 0   SCHOELLER Julius R:
LAMBRECHT Louis Basil   V 5 D 2   ELSEN Thorben R:
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 1   HÜSING Jonas R:
LÖWECKE Malte   D 1 V 5   OTT Daniel R:
ELSEN Thorben   V 5 D 1   SCHOELLER Julius R:
HÜSING Jonas   D 1 V 5   LAMBRECHT Louis Basil R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: NEUHAUS Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLLESCH Robin-Louis
Eintracht Duisburg
1 D4 D0 D2 D0 D2 V5 Abandon
GER HEGGE Maurus
FG TG Münster
2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 19.
GER DITTMER Sandro
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 7.
GER FRANKOWSKI Louis
Eintracht Duisburg
4 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 17.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER MENZEL Toni
TB Burgsteinfurt
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 16.
GER KRÜGER Magnus
TV Jahn Siegen
7 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 32.
details
FRANKOWSKI Louis   V 5 D 2   KOLLESCH Robin-Louis R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 0   HEGGE Maurus R:
MENZEL Toni   D 4 V 5   DITTMER Sandro R:
KOLLESCH Robin-Louis   V 5 D 1   KRÜGER Magnus R:
FRANKOWSKI Louis   D 1 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
DITTMER Sandro   V 5 D 3   HEGGE Maurus R:
KRÜGER Magnus   D 1 V 5   MENZEL Toni R:
KOLLESCH Robin-Louis   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
DITTMER Sandro   V 5 D 4   FRANKOWSKI Louis R:
HEGGE Maurus   D 1 V 5   MENZEL Toni R:
KRÜGER Magnus   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
KOLLESCH Robin-Louis   D 0 V 5   DITTMER Sandro R:
MENZEL Toni   D 4 V 5   FRANKOWSKI Louis R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 0   KRÜGER Magnus R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 1   DITTMER Sandro R:
MENZEL Toni   V 5 D 2   KOLLESCH Robin-Louis R:
FRANKOWSKI Louis   D 2 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
DITTMER Sandro   V 5 D 0   KRÜGER Magnus R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 1   MENZEL Toni R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 4   KOLLESCH Robin-Louis R:
KRÜGER Magnus   D 2 V 5   FRANKOWSKI Louis R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: STAFEHL Ingo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖRNIG Jonas
Eintracht Duisburg
1 D0 D4 D2 D0 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 30.
GER LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik
FG TG Münster
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 8.
GER KAHL Moritz
TV Jahn Siegen
3 V5 D3 V5 D0 D0 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 21.
GER HEUSER Fabian
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 D4 D3 D0 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 23.
GER BÜTOW Leander
OFC Bonn
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 11.
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin
TB Burgsteinfurt
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 2.
details
LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik   V 5 D 0   HÖRNIG Jonas R:
KAHL Moritz   V 5 D 4   HEUSER Fabian R:
BÜTOW Leander   D 3 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
HÖRNIG Jonas   D 4 V 5   KAHL Moritz R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 0   LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik R:
HEUSER Fabian   D 3 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 0   HÖRNIG Jonas R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 0   KAHL Moritz R:
LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik   V 5 D 3   HEUSER Fabian R:
HÖRNIG Jonas   D 0 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
HEUSER Fabian   D 0 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
KAHL Moritz   D 3 V 5   LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik R:
HEUSER Fabian   V 5 D 2   HÖRNIG Jonas R:
LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik   V 5 D 1   BÜTOW Leander R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 0   KAHL Moritz R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: STIENHENSER Dominik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 10.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 11.
GER PENA WIRTH Phil
TV Jahn Siegen
3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 8 23 0.200 -15 5. 26.
GER SCHMITZ Tom
OFC Bonn
4 D1 D2 D3 D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 29.
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 15 0.600 3 4. 15.
GER MANG Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
details
STIEREN Niklas   D 1 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   V 5 D 3   SCHMITZ Tom R:
ARNDT Justin   D 2 V 5   MANG Patrick R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 1   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
MANG Patrick   V 5 D 3   STIEREN Niklas R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
MANG Patrick   V 5 D 3   SAUERMANN Tim R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 2   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ Tom R:
SAUERMANN Tim   D 3 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 3 V 5   MANG Patrick R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   D 0 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 1 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 1   ARNDT Justin R:
MANG Patrick   V 5 D 0   PENA WIRTH Phil R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: TENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEYENDECKER Piet
Eintracht Duisburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER DREES Lukas
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 14.
GER MARSCHNER Jacob
OFC Bonn
3 D1 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 25.
GER VELLMANNS Leonard
FG TG Münster
4 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 23.
GER SCHEER David
TV Jahn Siegen
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 20.
GER BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 13.
details
DREES Lukas   D 2 V 5   LEYENDECKER Piet R:
MARSCHNER Jacob   V 5 D 4   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
SCHEER David   V 5 D 3   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
LEYENDECKER Piet   V 5 D 1   MARSCHNER Jacob R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 2   DREES Lukas R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 2   SCHEER David R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 3 V 5   LEYENDECKER Piet R:
SCHEER David   V 5 D 4   MARSCHNER Jacob R:
DREES Lukas   V 5 D 2   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
LEYENDECKER Piet   V 5 D 3   SCHEER David R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   D 3 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
MARSCHNER Jacob   D 1 V 5   DREES Lukas R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   D 1 V 5   LEYENDECKER Piet R:
DREES Lukas   V 5 D 3   SCHEER David R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 2   MARSCHNER Jacob R: