Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | Schüler (Ä) | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 04.02.2017 18:25 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: BLOCK Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FK
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 5.
GER GESCH Rubina Rose
Quernheimer FC
2 V4 V5 D4 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 3.
GER BREITENFELD Leni
FC Moers
3 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 10.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
Eintracht Duisburg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER SCHNEIDER Emelie
TV Jahn Siegen
5 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 7 16 0.250 -9 4. 8.
details
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 4 D 2   RIDDER Alrun R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 0   BREITENFELD Leni R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Emelie R:
BREITENFELD Leni   D 1 V 5   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Emelie R:
BREITENFELD Leni   D 2 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:
SCHNEIDER Emelie   D 0 V 5   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
SCHNEIDER Emelie   V 5 D 1   BREITENFELD Leni R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: LEYENDECKER Piet

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOFFMANN Alexia
TB Burgsteinfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER NOLTENIUS Henrike
OFC Bonn
2 D0 V4 D0 V5 2 9 17 0.500 -8 3. 6.
GER FRIS Elisabeth
TG Neuss
3 D2 D3 D3 D2 0 10 19 0.000 -9 5. 9.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 4.
GER SYMANZICK Mirja
ETUF Essen
5 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 7.
details
NOLTENIUS Henrike   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 3   FRIS Elisabeth R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 0   SYMANZICK Mirja R:
FRIS Elisabeth   D 3 V 4   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 3   SYMANZICK Mirja R:
FRIS Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
SYMANZICK Mirja   D 4 V 5   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 2   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
SYMANZICK Mirja   V 5 D 2   FRIS Elisabeth R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R: