András-Cup | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individual | Fürth (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 21:28 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: PALM HaraldTAUKACHOU Ivan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOHLMACHER Simon
FS TG Würzburg
1 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 25 28 0.286 -3 6. 11.
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 20 24 0.429 -4 5. 10.
GER EICHENBERG Maximilian
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 31 14 0.714 17 3. 6.
GER KLOSTERMANN Max
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 14 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER NEEB Jakob
FS TG Würzburg
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 23 20 0.571 3 4. 8.
GER BENDERS Florian
TV Feldkirchen
6 D3 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 9 30 0.143 -21 7. 14.
GER ASK Henri
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 6 33 12 0.857 21 2. 2.
GER BERTALAN Timotheus
FC Fürth
8 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 35 0.000 -34 8. 16.
details
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 1   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 3   ASK Henri R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   V 5 D 3   WOHLMACHER Simon R:
BENDERS Florian   D 0 V 5   NEEB Jakob R:
WOHLMACHER Simon   D 3 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 0   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 2 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
NEEB Jakob   D 1 V 5   ASK Henri R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 1 V 5   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
WOHLMACHER Simon   V 5 D 3   BENDERS Florian R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 0 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
NEEB Jakob   D 1 V 5   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
BENDERS Florian   D 1 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 0 V 5   ASK Henri R:
NEEB Jakob   V 5 D 3   WOHLMACHER Simon R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 0 V 5   BENDERS Florian R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 4   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 0   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 2 V 5   NEEB Jakob R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 0   BENDERS Florian R:
WOHLMACHER Simon   V 5 D 0   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
BENDERS Florian   D 0 V 5   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 1   NEEB Jakob R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 2   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
BENDERS Florian   D 0 V 5   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 4   WOHLMACHER Simon R:
NEEB Jakob   V 5 D 0   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 2   WOHLMACHER Simon R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: TAKATS IstvanSZABO Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 33 16 0.857 17 2. 4.
GER MEIER Bernhard
FS TG Würzburg
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.571 11 4. 7.
GER WEIß Rene
FS TG Würzburg
3 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 16 29 0.286 -13 6. 12.
GER DJAWADI Nikolai
FC Fürth
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 6 30 17 0.857 13 3. 5.
GER BREM Josef
KTF Luitpold München
5 D1 D0 D3 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 15 32 0.143 -17 7. 13.
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 31 12 0.857 19 1. 3.
GER PACH Alexander
FC Fürth
7 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 6 35 0.000 -29 8. 15.
GER ALTENRIEDER Simon
MTV München
8 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 23 24 0.429 -1 5. 9.
details
WEIß Rene   D 1 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 1   PACH Alexander R:
MEIER Bernhard   D 3 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 2   BREM Josef R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   D 3 V 5   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
WEIß Rene   D 0 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
MEIER Bernhard   D 3 V 5   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
BREM Josef   V 5 D 2   PACH Alexander R:
ALTENRIEDER Simon   D 0 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   V 5 D 1   KLAUS Felix R:
ALTENRIEDER Simon   D 3 V 5   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
BREM Josef   D 3 V 5   WEIß Rene R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 0   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 1   PACH Alexander R:
BREM Josef   D 1 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
ALTENRIEDER Simon   D 1 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 2   WEIß Rene R:
PACH Alexander   D 0 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 0   BREM Josef R:
PACH Alexander   D 1 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   V 5 D 4   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 1   WEIß Rene R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 0   BREM Josef R:
PACH Alexander   D 1 V 5   WEIß Rene R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 2   MEIER Bernhard R:
PACH Alexander   D 0 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
BREM Josef   D 4 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
WEIß Rene   D 2 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R: