Elbland Cup | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 11:51 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: MORANDI Carlotta Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHREIBER Felix
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 13.
GER SCHULZ Linus
OSC Potsdam
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 6.
GER BRETSCHNER Liam
Dresdener FC
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 12.
GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 18.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
5 D3 D1 D4 D3 D4 D3 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 25.
GER STEIN Yannik
FC Oelsnitz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
7 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 23.
details
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Felix R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
STEIN Yannik   V 5 D 3   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
SCHREIBER Felix   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   V 5 D 3   WALTER Sebastian R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   D 0 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   STEIN Yannik R:
SCHREIBER Felix   V 5 D 3   WALTER Sebastian R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   V 5 D 1   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:
SCHULZ Linus   D 3 V 5   STEIN Yannik R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 3   WALTER Sebastian R:
SCHREIBER Felix   D 4 V 5   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
STEIN Yannik   V 5 D 1   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
STEIN Yannik   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Felix R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   D 4 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   STEIN Yannik R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 4   SCHREIBER Felix R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 3 V 5   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TIPPMER Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 4. 16.
GER KÖCKE Nils
FC Schkeuditz
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 17.
GER STRELOW Alexander
Dresdener FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 5.
GER GIERIG Raphael
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 D1 2 15 27 0.333 -12 6. 19.
GER PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic
FSC Cottbus
5 D3 D0 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 27.
GER MÄVERS Belá Benedikt
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER KRAUTER Theodor
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 10.
details
GIERIG Raphael   V 5 D 4   TIPPMER Paul R:
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic   D 0 V 5   KÖCKE Nils R:
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt   V 5 D 2   STRELOW Alexander R:
TIPPMER Paul   D 4 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R:
GIERIG Raphael   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 0   KÖCKE Nils R:
KRAUTER Theodor   D 4 V 5   MÄVERS Belá Benedikt R:
TIPPMER Paul   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 0   GIERIG Raphael R:
KÖCKE Nils   D 4 V 5   MÄVERS Belá Benedikt R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 0   PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic R:
TIPPMER Paul   D 3 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt   V 5 D 2   GIERIG Raphael R:
KÖCKE Nils   D 0 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R:
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic   D 1 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt   V 5 D 3   TIPPMER Paul R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 2 V 5   KÖCKE Nils R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 3   KRAUTER Theodor R:
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic   D 0 V 5   MÄVERS Belá Benedikt R:
KÖCKE Nils   D 1 V 5   TIPPMER Paul R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 1   GIERIG Raphael R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 4. 15.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
2 D1 D3 V5 D0 D2 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 24.
CZE ZERONIK Pavel
1 Serm Liberec
3 D3 V5 D3 D1 D1 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 22.
GER MAYWALD Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 14 27 0.333 -13 5. 20.
GER BLOCHWITZ Anton
TV Markkleeberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 4.
GER WOLF Julien
Dresdener FC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER SALUS Hugo
Berliner FC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 18 0.667 10 3. 11.
details
MAYWALD Paul   V 5 D 4   BERGERT Michael R:
BLOCHWITZ Anton   V 5 D 0   HERWIG Quentin R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 1   ZERONIK Pavel R:
BERGERT Michael   D 4 V 5   SALUS Hugo R:
MAYWALD Paul   D 0 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
ZERONIK Pavel   V 5 D 3   HERWIG Quentin R:
SALUS Hugo   D 4 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
BERGERT Michael   D 3 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
ZERONIK Pavel   D 3 V 5   MAYWALD Paul R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 2 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
SALUS Hugo   D 4 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 3   ZERONIK Pavel R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 0   MAYWALD Paul R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 0 V 5   SALUS Hugo R:
BLOCHWITZ Anton   V 5 D 1   ZERONIK Pavel R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 4   BERGERT Michael R:
MAYWALD Paul   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
ZERONIK Pavel   D 3 V 5   SALUS Hugo R:
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 4 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SALUS Hugo   V 5 D 1   MAYWALD Paul R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: GASSAN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Louis
FC Berlin Südwest
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 8.
GER ZISTL Killian
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 21.
CZE LENC Ludek
1 Serm Liberec
3 D3 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 26.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 16 15 0.400 1 4. 14.
GER LEUSCHKE Jakob
Dresdener FC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 10 0.800 10 3. 9.
GER EBERT Tillmann
TV Markkleeberg
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 7.
details
ZISTL Killian   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
LENC Ludek   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
LEUSCHKE Jakob   D 0 V 5   EBERT Tillmann R:
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 3   LENC Ludek R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 3   ZISTL Killian R:
LUND Claus   D 2 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob R:
EBERT Tillmann   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
LEUSCHKE Jakob   V 5 D 0   LENC Ludek R:
ZISTL Killian   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
WAGNER Louis   D 2 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob R:
LUND Claus   D 3 V 5   EBERT Tillmann R:
LENC Ludek   D 3 V 5   ZISTL Killian R:
LUND Claus   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
ZISTL Killian   D 1 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 2   LENC Ludek R: