Elbland Cup | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 11:03 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: KELLER Emilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 14 17 0.500 -3 3. 9.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D0 D4 D2 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 15.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 7.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
5 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 12.
details
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   RANFT Abby R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 0   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
RANFT Abby   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
RANFT Abby   D 0 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 2   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 1   RANFT Abby R:
FISCHER Marie   D 3 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: DOYSCHER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRENGEL Emma Sophie
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D2 D1 D0 D1 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 14.
GER KAPS Carla
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D4 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 16.
GER LEISTER Jade Marie
VFL Wolfsburg
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 3. 5.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 3.
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 D4 D0 D2 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 10.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 4.
details
KAPS Carla   D 4 V 5   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 2 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 0   KAPS Carla R:
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 0   KLIMEK Leah R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 1   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 4 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
KAPS Carla   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 0 V 5   KLIMEK Leah R:
DÖRING Antonia   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   V 5 D 0   KAPS Carla R:
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 1   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
KAPS Carla   D 2 V 5   KLIMEK Leah R:
HERWIG Merle   D 4 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: THIERBACH Isabell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ARNOLD Eva
Chemnitzer PSV
1 V5 D4 D3 D0 D2 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 13.
GER RÖTHIG Helene
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
GER GEBAUER Luisa
TV Markkleeberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 18 0.800 3 2. 6.
GER SÄNDIG Anne
FC Schkeuditz
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 11.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 18 12 0.600 6 3. 8.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
RÖTHIG Helene   D 1 V 5   ARNOLD Eva R:
GEBAUER Luisa   V 5 D 3   SÄNDIG Anne R:
KÖSLING Anik   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 4 V 5   GEBAUER Luisa R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 1   RÖTHIG Helene R:
SÄNDIG Anne   D 2 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 2   ARNOLD Eva R:
KÖSLING Anik   D 3 V 5   GEBAUER Luisa R:
RÖTHIG Helene   D 1 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 0 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
SÄNDIG Anne   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
GEBAUER Luisa   V 5 D 3   RÖTHIG Helene R:
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Eva R:
RÖTHIG Helene   D 0 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 1   GEBAUER Luisa R: