Elbland Cup | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 12:28 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: DOYSCHER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 5.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
2 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
GER ARNOLD Eva
Chemnitzer PSV
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 9.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 6.
GER GEBAUER Luisa
TV Markkleeberg
5 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 14 16 0.500 -2 4. 10.
details
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Eva R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 4 V 5   GEBAUER Luisa R:
ARNOLD Eva   V 5 D 3   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   GEBAUER Luisa R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
GEBAUER Luisa   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 3   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
GEBAUER Luisa   D 4 V 5   ARNOLD Eva R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 2 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: KELLER Emilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRENGEL Emma Sophie
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D1 D4 D0 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 14.
GER RÖTHIG Helene
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 17.
GER LEISTER Jade Marie
VFL Wolfsburg
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 8.
GER SÄNDIG Anne
FC Schkeuditz
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 12.
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 4.
details
RÖTHIG Helene   D 0 V 5   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   V 5 D 4   SÄNDIG Anne R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 1   KÖSLING Anik R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 1 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 1   RÖTHIG Helene R:
SÄNDIG Anne   D 1 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 0   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
RÖTHIG Helene   D 2 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 0 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
SÄNDIG Anne   D 2 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   V 5 D 2   RÖTHIG Helene R:
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 4   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
RÖTHIG Helene   D 0 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 4   LEISTER Jade Marie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: THIERBACH Isabell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D3 D3 D4 D4 1 19 22 0.200 -3 5. 13.
GER KAPS Carla
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D2 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 16.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 3.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 7.
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 11.
details
KAPS Carla   D 2 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
DÖRING Antonia   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 1   KLIMEK Leah R:
RANFT Abby   D 3 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 2   KAPS Carla R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Marie R:
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 4   RANFT Abby R:
FISCHER Marie   D 2 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
KAPS Carla   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
RANFT Abby   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 4   KLIMEK Leah R:
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 0   KAPS Carla R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   RANFT Abby R:
KAPS Carla   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 4 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R: