Elbland Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 14:06 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 12 12 60 7 1,000 53
2 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 12 12 60 9 1,000 51
3 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 12 12 60 12 1,000 48
4 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 12 12 60 14 1,000 46
5 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 10 11 53 18 0,909 35
6 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 9 10 46 15 0,900 31
7 GER HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA 9 10 48 19 0,900 29
8 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 9 11 49 17 0,818 32
9 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 9 11 48 28 0,818 20
10 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 9 12 52 26 0,750 26
11 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 8 12 48 30 0,667 18
12 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 8 12 46 30 0,667 16
13 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 8 12 46 41 0,667 5
14 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 7 11 43 31 0,636 12
15 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 7 11 39 34 0,636 5
16 GER RENTZSCH Erik SN Fechtclub Radebeul 7 11 37 37 0,636 0
17 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 7 12 42 37 0,583 5
18 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 7 12 41 36 0,583 5
19 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 6 11 40 34 0,546 6
20 GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 5 10 38 31 0,500 7
21 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 5 11 39 33 0,455 6
22 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 11 32 37 0,455 -5
23 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 5 11 34 42 0,455 -8
24 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 12 31 46 0,417 -15
25 CZE KAREL Vojtech Serm Liberec 4 12 30 42 0,333 -12
26 GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 11 32 44 0,273 -12
27 GER POHLACK Konrad Alexander SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 11 29 49 0,273 -20
28 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 3 12 31 49 0,250 -18
29 GER HÖWLER Nico Paskal BR FSC Cottbus 3 12 26 51 0,250 -25
30 GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 12 23 52 0,250 -29
31 GER HOPPE Duncan SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 10 25 47 0,200 -22
32 GER MÜLLER Peter SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 11 33 51 0,182 -18
33 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 11 28 48 0,182 -20
34 CZE DUSEK Jakob Serm Liberec 2 11 21 44 0,182 -23
35 GER KLEIN Karl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 11 16 51 0,182 -35
36 GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 12 30 54 0,167 -24
37 GER MARBACH Julius Matthäus SN TV Markkleeberg 2 12 26 58 0,167 -32
38 GER WENDLAND Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 12 18 58 0,083 -40
39 GER SEYPT Nico SN Aktiv Sport Saxonia 1 12 11 58 0,083 -47
40 GER LOHFINK Theodor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 12 9 60 0,000 -51