Elbland Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 12:03 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: MORANDI Carlotta Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 7.
GER NEMAT Malte
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D1 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 33.
GER ECKNER Lykko
Dresdener FC
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 20.
CZE KAREL Vojtech
1 Serm Liberec
4 D1 V5 D0 D0 V5 D3 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 27.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
GER MARBACH Julius Matthäus
TV Markkleeberg
6 D0 D4 D2 D2 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 39.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 13.
details
NEMAT Malte   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   KAREL Vojtech R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 0   MARBACH Julius Matthäus R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 3   KAREL Vojtech R:
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 3   NEMAT Malte R:
HAUKE Dominique   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
NEMAT Malte   V 5 D 4   MARBACH Julius Matthäus R:
KAREL Vojtech   D 0 V 5   ECKNER Lykko R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
MARBACH Julius Matthäus   D 0 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
NEMAT Malte   D 2 V 5   KAREL Vojtech R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
MARBACH Julius Matthäus   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
KAREL Vojtech   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
KAREL Vojtech   V 5 D 2   MARBACH Julius Matthäus R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
MARBACH Julius Matthäus   D 2 V 5   ECKNER Lykko R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: SCHMIDT Friedrich

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V4 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 2 12 25 0.333 -13 5. 28.
CZE DUSEK Jakob
1 Serm Liberec
2 D3 D1 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 11 24 0.167 -13 6. 32.
GER NEUMANN Henry
Dresdener FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 D3 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 12.
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 1 8 27 0.167 -19 7. 36.
GER MANTEUFEL Emil
FC Schkeuditz
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 3 21 15 0.500 6 4. 18.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 3.
GER MAYER Milan
FSC Cottbus
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 16.
details
DIETZE Conrad   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Adrian R:
MANTEUFEL Emil   V 5 D 1   DUSEK Jakob R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Henry R:
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 2   MAYER Milan R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 0 V 5   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 1   DUSEK Jakob R:
MAYER Milan   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 0 V 5   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 0   DIETZE Conrad R:
DUSEK Jakob   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
MAYER Milan   V 5 D 3   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   DIETZE Conrad R:
DUSEK Jakob   D 1 V 5   MAYER Milan R:
MANTEUFEL Emil   D 2 V 4   NEUMANN Henry R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   HOPPE Adrian R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 0 V 5   DUSEK Jakob R:
NEUMANN Henry   D 3 V 5   MAYER Milan R:
MANTEUFEL Emil   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
DUSEK Jakob   D 3 V 4   HOPPE Adrian R:
MAYER Milan   V 5 D 3   DIETZE Conrad R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: SIMON Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D0 D3 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 31.
GER WENDLAND Carl
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D0 V5 D0 D3 D0 D2 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 34.
GER WINKLER Friedrich
SC Berlin
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 9.
GER KRIEGS Sonny
OSC Berlin
5 D1 V2 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 26.
GER HÖWLER Nico Paskal
FSC Cottbus
6 D0 D4 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 14 22 0.333 -8 4. 25.
GER SIMON Manuel
TV Markkleeberg
7 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 15.
details
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 3 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
SIMON Manuel   V 5 D 0   HÖWLER Nico Paskal R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   WENDLAND Carl R:
SIMON Manuel   D 1 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
WENDLAND Carl   V 5 D 3   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   KRIEGS Sonny R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 4   HÖWLER Nico Paskal R:
WINKLER Friedrich   V 5 D 0   WENDLAND Carl R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 2 V 5   SIMON Manuel R:
HÖWLER Nico Paskal   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 3 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
WENDLAND Carl   D 2 V 5   SIMON Manuel R:
HÖWLER Nico Paskal   V 5 D 2   KRIEGS Sonny R:
WINKLER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SIMON Manuel   V 5 D 2   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
WENDLAND Carl   D 3 V 5   KRIEGS Sonny R:
WINKLER Friedrich   V 5 D 0   HÖWLER Nico Paskal R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   SIMON Manuel R:
KRIEGS Sonny   V 2 D 1   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
HÖWLER Nico Paskal   V 5 D 0   WENDLAND Carl R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 D2 3 18 15 0.500 3 4. 19.
GER LOHFINK Theodor
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D0 D3 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 40.
GER KLEIN Karl
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 2 12 26 0.333 -14 5. 29.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 2.
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 8.
GER SEYPT Nico
Aktiv Sport Saxonia
6 D1 V5 D3 D0 D1 D0 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 34.
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne
Dresdener FC
7 V4 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 4 20 13 0.667 7 3. 14.
details
LOHFINK Theodor   D 0 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
WALTER Raphael   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 0   SEYPT Nico R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   V 5 D 0   KLEIN Karl R:
MEHNER Levy Etienne   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
KLEIN Karl   V 5 D 3   LOHFINK Theodor R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   D 0 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
LOHFINK Theodor   D 3 V 5   SEYPT Nico R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   KLEIN Karl R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:
SEYPT Nico   D 1 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
LOHFINK Theodor   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
KLEIN Karl   D 1 V 5   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:
SEYPT Nico   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 1   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 0   LOHFINK Theodor R:
KLEIN Karl   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   SEYPT Nico R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   D 2 V 4   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 0   LOHFINK Theodor R:
SEYPT Nico   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Karl R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: MACHETANZ Jasper

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTHER Witas
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D3 D2 D3 D1 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 38.
GER RENTZSCH Erik
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V4 D2 D2 D2 2 15 22 0.400 -7 4. 22.
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
3 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 3. 21.
GER BERGMANN Dominik
Dresdener FC
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 10.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 5.
GER HÜBNER Nils
FC Oelsnitz
6 V5 V5 D3 D0 D0 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 23.
details
RENTZSCH Erik   V 5 D 3   WALTHER Witas R:
KOLB Conrad   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Dominik R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 0   HÜBNER Nils R:
WALTHER Witas   D 2 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 2   RENTZSCH Erik R:
BERGMANN Dominik   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 3   WALTHER Witas R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   KOLB Conrad R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Dominik R:
WALTHER Witas   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
BERGMANN Dominik   V 5 D 0   HÜBNER Nils R:
KOLB Conrad   D 4 V 4   RENTZSCH Erik R:
BERGMANN Dominik   V 5 D 3   WALTHER Witas R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 2 V 5   LUND Claus R:
HÜBNER Nils   D 3 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Peter
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D4 D0 D3 D3 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 37.
GER POHLACK Konrad Alexander
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 2 13 22 0.400 -9 4. 24.
GER BEYER Tim
FC Schkeuditz
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 17.
GER HOPPE Duncan
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D3 D2 D3 D0 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 30.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 11.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
details
POHLACK Konrad Alexander   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Peter R:
BEYER Tim   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Duncan R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
MÜLLER Peter   D 0 V 5   BEYER Tim R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   POHLACK Konrad Alexander R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 3 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Peter R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 4   BEYER Tim R:
POHLACK Konrad Alexander   V 5 D 3   HOPPE Duncan R:
MÜLLER Peter   D 3 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
BEYER Tim   V 5 D 1   POHLACK Konrad Alexander R:
HOPPE Duncan   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Peter R:
POHLACK Konrad Alexander   D 1 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   BEYER Tim R: