Elbland Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 12:03 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
2 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
3 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
4 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
6 GER HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
7 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
8 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 27 8 0,833 19  
9 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
10 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 4 5 21 12 0,800 9  
11 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
12 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
13 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
14 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 4 6 20 13 0,667 7  
15 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
16 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
17 GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
18 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 3 6 21 15 0,500 6  
19 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 18 15 0,500 3  
20 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
21 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
22 GER RENTZSCH Erik SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
23 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
24 GER POHLACK Konrad Alexander SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 13 22 0,400 -9  
25 GER HÖWLER Nico Paskal BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
26 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
27 CZE KAREL Vojtech Serm Liberec 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
28 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13  
29 GER KLEIN Karl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 12 26 0,333 -14  
30 GER HOPPE Duncan SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
31 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
32 CZE DUSEK Jakob Serm Liberec 1 6 11 24 0,167 -13  
33 GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
34 GER WENDLAND Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
34 GER SEYPT Nico SN Aktiv Sport Saxonia 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
36 GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
37 GER MÜLLER Peter SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
38 GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
39 GER MARBACH Julius Matthäus SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
40 GER LOHFINK Theodor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24