Elbland Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Meißen (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 14:05 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
1 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
1 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
4 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
6 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
7 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
8 GER RENTZSCH Erik SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 22 15 0,833 7  
9 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
10 GER HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
11 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
12 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
13 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
14 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
15 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
16 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
17 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
18 GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
19 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
20 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
21 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
22 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
23 GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
23 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
25 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
26 CZE KAREL Vojtech Serm Liberec 2 6 16 18 0,333 -2  
27 GER MÜLLER Peter SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
28 GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
29 GER MARBACH Julius Matthäus SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
30 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
31 CZE DUSEK Jakob Serm Liberec 1 5 10 20 0,200 -10  
32 GER HOPPE Duncan SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
33 GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
34 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
35 GER POHLACK Konrad Alexander SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
36 GER HÖWLER Nico Paskal BR FSC Cottbus 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
37 GER KLEIN Karl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
38 GER WENDLAND Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
39 GER LOHFINK Theodor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
40 GER SEYPT Nico SN Aktiv Sport Saxonia 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29