Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Foil | Men's | U11 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 20.10.2018 01:22 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BROWN Bernado
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 2
16 BICALHO Frederico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
9 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 DAMANDO Marcelo
GNU
BRA
5 HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 MIORELLI Franco
RS GNU
BRA
13 GOMES Rafael
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA
3 LOBO Guilherme
SSJE
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA
11 SCHMITT Enzo
GNU
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA
7 SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
15 CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
18 VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP
BRA V 11
BICALHO Frederico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 3
DAMANDO Marcelo
GNU
BRA V 11
 
 
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
MIORELLI Franco
RS GNU
BRA D 8
 
 
GOMES Rafael
BTC Barroca
BRA D 3
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SSJE
BRA V 11
MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA D 5
 
 
SCHMITT Enzo
GNU
BRA D 4
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA D 9
HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 0
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP
BRA V 11
DAMANDO Marcelo
GNU
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SSJE
BRA V 10
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP
BRA V 11
4 HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 10
3 LOBO Guilherme
SSJE
BRA D 5
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP
BRA V 11
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA D 5
 
back to top