Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Foil | Men's | U11 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 19.10.2018 22:39 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA NOGUEIRA Pedro
CAP
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
BRA GOMES Rafael
1 BTC Barroca
2 D0 V4 D0 V4 D1 2 9 15 0.400 -6 5. 13.
BRA BROWN Bernado
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 6. 17.
BRA BICALHO Bernardo
ECP Pinheiros
4 D0 V4 V4 D3 D2 2 13 12 0.400 1 3. 9.
BRA MIORELLI Franco
GNU
5 D0 D3 V4 V4 D0 2 11 17 0.400 -6 4. 12.
BRA HOMSI Bernardo
1 BTC Barroca
6 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 16 7 0.800 9 2. 5.
details
GOMES Rafael   D 0 V 4   NOGUEIRA Pedro R:
BROWN Bernado   D 0 V 4   BICALHO Bernardo R:
MIORELLI Franco   D 0 V 4   HOMSI Bernardo R:
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 4 D 1   BROWN Bernado R:
HOMSI Bernardo   V 4 D 1   GOMES Rafael R:
BICALHO Bernardo   D 3 V 4   MIORELLI Franco R:
HOMSI Bernardo   D 0 V 4   NOGUEIRA Pedro R:
MIORELLI Franco   V 4 D 2   BROWN Bernado R:
GOMES Rafael   D 0 V 4   BICALHO Bernardo R:
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 4 D 0   MIORELLI Franco R:
BICALHO Bernardo   D 2 V 4   HOMSI Bernardo R:
BROWN Bernado   D 0 V 4   GOMES Rafael R:
BICALHO Bernardo   D 0 V 4   NOGUEIRA Pedro R:
GOMES Rafael   V 4 D 3   MIORELLI Franco R:
HOMSI Bernardo   V 4 D 0   BROWN Bernado R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA HEMPEL Christian
ECP Pinheiros
1 V4 D2 D0 D3 V4 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 10.
BRA BUENO Gustavo
ECP
2 D3 V4 D0 V4 V4 3 15 12 0.600 3 2. 6.
BRA SEIXLACK Igor
1 BTC Barroca
3 V4 D1 D3 V4 V4 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 7.
BRA LOBO Guilherme
1 SSJE
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 4 1.000 16 1. 3.
BRA BICALHO Frederico
ECP Pinheiros
5 V4 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 8 19 0.200 -11 6. 16.
BRA MALUF Guilherme
1 ECP
6 D2 D2 D3 D1 V4 1 12 18 0.200 -6 5. 14.
details
BUENO Gustavo   D 3 V 4   HEMPEL Christian R:
SEIXLACK Igor   D 3 V 4   LOBO Guilherme R:
BICALHO Frederico   D 2 V 4   MALUF Guilherme R:
HEMPEL Christian   D 2 V 4   SEIXLACK Igor R:
MALUF Guilherme   D 2 V 4   BUENO Gustavo R:
LOBO Guilherme   V 4 D 0   BICALHO Frederico R:
MALUF Guilherme   D 2 V 4   HEMPEL Christian R:
BICALHO Frederico   D 1 V 4   SEIXLACK Igor R:
BUENO Gustavo   D 0 V 4   LOBO Guilherme R:
HEMPEL Christian   D 3 V 4   BICALHO Frederico R:
LOBO Guilherme   V 4 D 1   MALUF Guilherme R:
SEIXLACK Igor   D 1 V 4   BUENO Gustavo R:
LOBO Guilherme   V 4 D 0   HEMPEL Christian R:
BUENO Gustavo   V 4 D 1   BICALHO Frederico R:
MALUF Guilherme   D 3 V 4   SEIXLACK Igor R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FOSCHINI Luiz
1 ECP
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 2 1.000 18 1. 2.
BRA VENTURA João
ECP Pinheiros
2 D0 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 3 20 0.000 -17 6. 17.
BRA SCHMITT Enzo
1 GNU
3 D0 V4 D1 D1 V4 2 10 14 0.400 -4 4. 11.
BRA VIANA Eduardo
1 BTC Barroca
4 D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 17 6 0.800 11 2. 4.
BRA DAMANDO Marcelo
1 GNU
5 D1 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 13 13 0.600 0 3. 8.
BRA CAMARGO Henrique
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D0 V4 D2 D1 D3 1 10 18 0.200 -8 5. 15.
details
VENTURA João   D 0 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
SCHMITT Enzo   D 1 V 4   VIANA Eduardo R:
DAMANDO Marcelo   V 4 D 3   CAMARGO Henrique R:
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 4 D 0   SCHMITT Enzo R:
CAMARGO Henrique   V 4 D 2   VENTURA João R:
VIANA Eduardo   V 4 D 0   DAMANDO Marcelo R:
CAMARGO Henrique   D 0 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
DAMANDO Marcelo   V 4 D 1   SCHMITT Enzo R:
VENTURA João   D 0 V 4   VIANA Eduardo R:
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 4 D 1   DAMANDO Marcelo R:
VIANA Eduardo   V 4 D 1   CAMARGO Henrique R:
SCHMITT Enzo   V 4 D 0   VENTURA João R:
VIANA Eduardo   D 1 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
VENTURA João   D 1 V 4   DAMANDO Marcelo R:
CAMARGO Henrique   D 2 V 4   SCHMITT Enzo R: