Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Epee | Women's | U13 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 19.10.2018 20:50 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 AKEMI Leticia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SANTANA Beatriz
Avulso
BRA V 15
16 PEREIRA Natalia
Avulso
BRA D 12
9 BERTOLETTI Raphaela
SP ECP
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
5 CORREIA Laura
SP SSJE
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 SILVA Estefany
Avulso
BRA
13 MACEDO Vitória
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA
3 MENCK Laura
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 DI PIETRO Lara
SP CAP
BRA D 2
14 FERRARI Electra
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
11 GUERRA Helena
ECP
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHECHELISKI Carolina
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
7 GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
15 SABBAGA Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
18 SILVA Adryele
Avulso
BRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
 
AKEMI Leticia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
SANTANA Beatriz
Avulso
BRA D 9
 
 
BERTOLETTI Raphaela
SP ECP
BRA D 11
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
CORREIA Laura
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
SILVA Estefany
Avulso
BRA D 5
 
 
MACEDO Vitória
BTC Barroca
BRA D 11
CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
MENCK Laura
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
FERRARI Electra
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 11
 
 
GUERRA Helena
ECP
BRA D 8
CHECHELISKI Carolina
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 7
 
 
SILVA Adryele
Avulso
BRA D 0
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
AKEMI Leticia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORREIA Laura
SP SSJE
BRA V 13
CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENCK Laura
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
CHECHELISKI Carolina
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 9
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 AKEMI Leticia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
4 CORREIA Laura
SP SSJE
BRA D 6
3 CHECHELISKI Carolina
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 5
2 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
AKEMI Leticia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
back to top