Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Epee | Men's | U13 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 19.10.2018 21:12 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SILVA Cleiton
BRA V 11
32 SILVA Miguel
Avulso
BRA D 10
17 MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 NOLASCO Theodoro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
9 DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA
25 URIEN Luca
Avulso
BRA Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA
5 HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KURUMA Guilherme
Avulso
BRA D 4
28 OLIVEIRA Jose
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
21 WILDEISEN Matheus
SSJE
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 CHOLFE Theo
ECP
BRA
13 CRUZ Theo
Avulso
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
BRA
29 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 15
36 OLIVEIRA Arthur
Avulso
BRA D 0
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MARZOCHI Vinicius
Avulso
BRA D 12
30 SALEMI Matheus
Avulso
BRA V 15
19 IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA
11 VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
27 LOBO Valter
Avulso
BRA V 15
38 DOUÇA Daniel
Avulso
BRA D 4
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 LINDENBERG Eduardo
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
7 VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 VIANNA Guilherme
ECP
BRA
23 LOUZADA Joao
Avulso
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP
BRA
15 DALLE MOLLE Bruno
SSJE
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 CAVALHEIRO João
PR AMK
BRA
31 MATIAS Enzo
Avulso
BRA D 7
34 PIRES Raio
Avulso
BRA V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
SILVA Cleiton
BRA D 1
 
 
MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA V 15
NOLASCO Theodoro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
 
 
DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 10
 
 
URIEN Luca
Avulso
BRA D 8
SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA V 15
 
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
OLIVEIRA Jose
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 2
 
 
WILDEISEN Matheus
SSJE
BRA D 7
CHOLFE Theo
ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
CRUZ Theo
Avulso
BRA D 13
RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA D 5
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
SALEMI Matheus
Avulso
BRA D 4
 
 
IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 2
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
LOBO Valter
Avulso
BRA D 8
LINDENBERG Eduardo
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 13
VIANNA Guilherme
ECP
BRA V 13
 
 
LOUZADA Joao
Avulso
BRA D 10
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP
BRA V 15
 
 
DALLE MOLLE Bruno
SSJE
BRA V 15
CAVALHEIRO João
PR AMK
BRA D 10
 
 
PIRES Raio
Avulso
BRA D 5
CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 9
SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
ECP
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
BRA D 9
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LINDENBERG Eduardo
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIANNA Guilherme
ECP
BRA V 8
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
DALLE MOLLE Bruno
SSJE
BRA D 5
CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
8 SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA D 8
5 HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
4 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
6 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
7 VIANNA Guilherme
ECP
BRA D 4
2 CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA D 3
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA D 10
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top