Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Epee | Men's | U13 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 19.10.2018 17:02 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
BRA CRUZ Theo
1 Avulso
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 13.
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael
1 SSJE
3 D2 D3 V3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 20.
BRA VIANNA Guilherme
1 ECP
4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 26.
BRA SILVA Cleiton
1
5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 33.
BRA WILDEISEN Matheus
1 SSJE
6 D0 D4 D1 V4 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 21.
BRA LOBO Valter
1 Avulso
7 D0 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 27.
details
VIANNA Guilherme   D 3 V 5   WU Nicky R:
SILVA Cleiton   D 2 V 5   CRUZ Theo R:
WILDEISEN Matheus   D 1 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
WU Nicky   V 5 D 0   LOBO Valter R:
VIANNA Guilherme   D 4 V 5   SILVA Cleiton R:
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 3 V 5   CRUZ Theo R:
LOBO Valter   D 4 V 5   WILDEISEN Matheus R:
WU Nicky   V 5 D 0   SILVA Cleiton R:
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 3 D 2   VIANNA Guilherme R:
CRUZ Theo   V 5 D 4   WILDEISEN Matheus R:
LOBO Valter   V 5 D 3   SILVA Cleiton R:
WU Nicky   V 5 D 2   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
WILDEISEN Matheus   V 4 D 3   VIANNA Guilherme R:
CRUZ Theo   V 5 D 4   LOBO Valter R:
SILVA Cleiton   D 2 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
WILDEISEN Matheus   D 0 V 5   WU Nicky R:
VIANNA Guilherme   V 5 D 3   CRUZ Theo R:
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 4 V 5   LOBO Valter R:
SILVA Cleiton   D 3 V 5   WILDEISEN Matheus R:
CRUZ Theo   D 3 V 5   WU Nicky R:
LOBO Valter   D 2 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SALEMI Matheus
1 Avulso
1 D1 D1 / D4 V5 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 30.
BRA BRANDT Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 D4 / D3 V5 D1 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 22.
BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
CMSP Sao Paulo
3 V5 V5 / V5 V5 D2 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 7.
BRA DONADIO Guilherme
1 Avulso
4 / / / / / / Abandon
BRA CAVALHEIRO João
AMK
5 V5 V5 D0 / V5 D3 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 18.
BRA MARZOCHI Vinicius
1 Avulso
6 D4 D1 D0 / D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 35.
BRA MURA Andre
ECP
7 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
details
DONADIO Guilherme   -- --   SALEMI Matheus R:
CAVALHEIRO João   V 5 D 3   BRANDT Matheus R:
MARZOCHI Vinicius   D 0 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo R:
SALEMI Matheus   D 0 V 5   MURA Andre R:
DONADIO Guilherme   -- --   CAVALHEIRO João R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   V 5 D 4   BRANDT Matheus R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 1   MARZOCHI Vinicius R:
SALEMI Matheus   D 4 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   -- --   DONADIO Guilherme R:
BRANDT Matheus   V 5 D 1   MARZOCHI Vinicius R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 3   CAVALHEIRO João R:
SALEMI Matheus   D 1 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo R:
MARZOCHI Vinicius   -- --   DONADIO Guilherme R:
BRANDT Matheus   D 1 V 5   MURA Andre R:
CAVALHEIRO João   D 0 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo R:
MARZOCHI Vinicius   D 4 V 5   SALEMI Matheus R:
DONADIO Guilherme   -- --   BRANDT Matheus R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 2 V 5   MURA Andre R:
CAVALHEIRO João   V 5 D 1   MARZOCHI Vinicius R:
BRANDT Matheus   V 5 D 1   SALEMI Matheus R:
MURA Andre   -- --   DONADIO Guilherme R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA KURUMA Guilherme
1 Avulso
1 D1 D4 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 37.
BRA LINDENBERG Eduardo
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V4 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 6.
BRA OLIVEIRA Jose
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 D1 V3 D3 D3 D0 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 28.
BRA SILVA Miguel
1 Avulso
4 V5 D3 D2 D0 D4 D1 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 32.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
1 ECP
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 4. 12.
BRA HOFFMANN Joao
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 5.
BRA VIANA Eduardo
1 BTC Barroca
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 14 0.667 13 3. 11.
details
SILVA Miguel   V 5 D 2   KURUMA Guilherme R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 2 V 5   LINDENBERG Eduardo R:
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Jose R:
KURUMA Guilherme   D 1 V 5   VIANA Eduardo R:
SILVA Miguel   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo R:
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 1 V 5   LINDENBERG Eduardo R:
VIANA Eduardo   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao R:
KURUMA Guilherme   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo R:
OLIVEIRA Jose   V 3 D 2   SILVA Miguel R:
LINDENBERG Eduardo   D 1 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao R:
VIANA Eduardo   V 5 D 3   CHOLFE Theo R:
KURUMA Guilherme   D 4 V 5   OLIVEIRA Jose R:
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 4   SILVA Miguel R:
LINDENBERG Eduardo   V 4 D 3   VIANA Eduardo R:
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Jose R:
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 1   KURUMA Guilherme R:
SILVA Miguel   D 3 V 5   LINDENBERG Eduardo R:
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 0 V 5   VIANA Eduardo R:
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 3   HOFFMANN Joao R:
LINDENBERG Eduardo   V 5 D 1   KURUMA Guilherme R:
VIANA Eduardo   V 5 D 1   SILVA Miguel R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor
CAP
1 V5 V5 V4 D2 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 10.
BRA SOUZA Matheus
AMK
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 8.
BRA PIRES Raio
1 Avulso
3 D1 D1 D3 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 34.
BRA HOMSI Bernardo
1 BTC Barroca
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 24.
BRA MONTAGNA Pedro
ECP
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 3. 14.
BRA URIEN Luca
1 Avulso
6 D2 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 13 23 0.400 -10 5. 25.
details
SOUZA Matheus   D 4 V 5   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
PIRES Raio   D 3 V 5   HOMSI Bernardo R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 1   URIEN Luca R:
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 1   PIRES Raio R:
URIEN Luca   D 0 V 5   SOUZA Matheus R:
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 4   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
URIEN Luca   D 2 V 5   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 1   PIRES Raio R:
SOUZA Matheus   V 5 D 3   HOMSI Bernardo R:
NOGUEIRA Heitor   D 2 V 5   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
HOMSI Bernardo   D 4 V 5   URIEN Luca R:
PIRES Raio   D 1 V 5   SOUZA Matheus R:
HOMSI Bernardo   D 3 V 4   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
SOUZA Matheus   V 5 D 4   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
URIEN Luca   V 5 D 4   PIRES Raio R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DOUÇA Daniel
1 Avulso
1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 38.
BRA MATIAS Enzo
1 Avulso
2 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 6 21 0.200 -15 5. 31.
BRA DALLE MOLLE Bruno
1 SSJE
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 11 0.600 9 2. 15.
BRA NOLASCO Theodoro
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 16.
BRA CARVALHO Theo
ECP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
BRA IKUNO Dylan
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 16 16 0.600 0 4. 19.
details
MATIAS Enzo   V 5 D 1   DOUÇA Daniel R:
DALLE MOLLE Bruno   D 4 V 5   NOLASCO Theodoro R:
CARVALHO Theo   V 5 D 1   IKUNO Dylan R:
DOUÇA Daniel   D 0 V 5   DALLE MOLLE Bruno R:
IKUNO Dylan   V 5 D 0   MATIAS Enzo R:
NOLASCO Theodoro   D 2 V 5   CARVALHO Theo R:
IKUNO Dylan   V 5 D 2   DOUÇA Daniel R:
CARVALHO Theo   V 5 D 1   DALLE MOLLE Bruno R:
MATIAS Enzo   D 0 V 5   NOLASCO Theodoro R:
DOUÇA Daniel   D 0 V 5   CARVALHO Theo R:
NOLASCO Theodoro   D 4 V 5   IKUNO Dylan R:
DALLE MOLLE Bruno   V 5 D 1   MATIAS Enzo R:
NOLASCO Theodoro   V 5 D 0   DOUÇA Daniel R:
MATIAS Enzo   D 0 V 5   CARVALHO Theo R:
IKUNO Dylan   D 0 V 5   DALLE MOLLE Bruno R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA OLIVEIRA Arthur
1 Avulso
1 D0 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 36.
BRA LOUZADA Joao
1 Avulso
2 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 2 15 15 0.400 0 4. 23.
BRA MURRAY Pedro
1 CAP
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 17.
BRA GONCALVES Eduardo
SSJE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
BRA DOMINGUES Lucas
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 9.
BRA ASQUINO Lucca
LQ
6 V5 D0 D2 D4 D1 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 29.
details
LOUZADA Joao   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Arthur R:
MURRAY Pedro   D 3 V 5   GONCALVES Eduardo R:
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 1   ASQUINO Lucca R:
OLIVEIRA Arthur   D 2 V 5   MURRAY Pedro R:
ASQUINO Lucca   D 0 V 5   LOUZADA Joao R:
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 2   DOMINGUES Lucas R:
ASQUINO Lucca   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Arthur R:
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 4   MURRAY Pedro R:
LOUZADA Joao   D 1 V 5   GONCALVES Eduardo R:
OLIVEIRA Arthur   D 1 V 5   DOMINGUES Lucas R:
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 4   ASQUINO Lucca R:
MURRAY Pedro   V 5 D 3   LOUZADA Joao R:
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Arthur R:
LOUZADA Joao   D 1 V 5   DOMINGUES Lucas R:
ASQUINO Lucca   D 2 V 5   MURRAY Pedro R: