Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Epee | Women's | U11 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 20.10.2018 22:07 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 15:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Thyciane
1
1 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 5 16 0.000 -11 5. 17.
BRA MACEDO Vitória
1 BTC Barroca
2 V4 D2 V4 V4 3 14 9 0.750 5 2. 5.
BRA CORREIA Laura
SSJE
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 16 3 1.000 13 1. 2.
BRA SANTANA Beatriz
1 Avulso
4 V4 D2 D0 D3 1 9 14 0.250 -5 4. 14.
BRA BULGARELLI Jordana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 V4 D2 D1 V4 2 11 13 0.500 -2 3. 12.
details
MACEDO Vitória   V 4 D 1   SILVA Thyciane R:
SANTANA Beatriz   D 0 V 4   CORREIA Laura R:
SILVA Thyciane   D 2 V 4   BULGARELLI Jordana R:
CORREIA Laura   V 4 D 2   MACEDO Vitória R:
SANTANA Beatriz   D 3 V 4   BULGARELLI Jordana R:
CORREIA Laura   V 4 D 0   SILVA Thyciane R:
BULGARELLI Jordana   D 2 V 4   MACEDO Vitória R:
SILVA Thyciane   D 2 V 4   SANTANA Beatriz R:
BULGARELLI Jordana   D 1 V 4   CORREIA Laura R:
MACEDO Vitória   V 4 D 2   SANTANA Beatriz R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 15:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Claudiane
1
1 D0 V4 V4 V4 3 12 9 0.750 3 2. 6.
BRA GONDO Mariana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 16 0 1.000 16 1. 1.
BRA MELLO Beatriz
CAP Paulistano
3 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 1 16 0.000 -15 5. 19.
BRA ASQUINO Sophia
LQ Life Quality
4 D3 D0 V4 V4 2 11 11 0.500 0 3. 10.
BRA SILVA Raissa
1 Avulso
5 D2 D0 V4 D3 1 9 13 0.250 -4 4. 13.
details
GONDO Mariana   V 4 D 0   SILVA Claudiane R:
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 0   MELLO Beatriz R:
SILVA Claudiane   V 4 D 2   SILVA Raissa R:
MELLO Beatriz   D 0 V 4   GONDO Mariana R:
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 3   SILVA Raissa R:
MELLO Beatriz   D 0 V 4   SILVA Claudiane R:
SILVA Raissa   D 0 V 4   GONDO Mariana R:
SILVA Claudiane   V 4 D 3   ASQUINO Sophia R:
SILVA Raissa   V 4 D 1   MELLO Beatriz R:
GONDO Mariana   V 4 D 0   ASQUINO Sophia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 16:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA KOMATSU Giulia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V4 V2 V4 V4 4 14 3 1.000 11 1. 3.
BRA JESUS Flavia
1 Avulso
2 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 3 16 0.000 -13 5. 18.
BRA CHEQUER Clara
1 ECP
3 D1 V4 V4 V4 3 13 6 0.750 7 2. 4.
BRA GIMENEZ Isabella
1 Avulso
4 D0 V4 D2 V4 2 10 10 0.500 0 3. 11.
BRA LECA Clara
1 CAP
5 D2 V4 D1 D1 1 8 13 0.250 -5 4. 15.
details
JESUS Flavia   D 0 V 4   KOMATSU Giulia R:
GIMENEZ Isabella   D 2 V 4   CHEQUER Clara R:
KOMATSU Giulia   V 4 D 2   LECA Clara R:
CHEQUER Clara   V 4 D 1   JESUS Flavia R:
GIMENEZ Isabella   V 4 D 1   LECA Clara R:
CHEQUER Clara   D 1 V 2   KOMATSU Giulia R:
LECA Clara   V 4 D 1   JESUS Flavia R:
KOMATSU Giulia   V 4 D 0   GIMENEZ Isabella R:
LECA Clara   D 1 V 4   CHEQUER Clara R:
JESUS Flavia   D 1 V 4   GIMENEZ Isabella R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 16:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ULIAN Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V4 D3 V4 / 2 11 6 0.667 5 1. 7.
BRA SILVA Samara
1 Avulso
2 D1 D1 D2 / 0 4 12 0.000 -8 4. 16.
BRA PAIERO Gabriela
1
3 V4 V4 D3 / 2 11 8 0.667 3 2. 8.
BRA MOTTA Olivia
1 CAP
4 D1 V4 V4 / 2 9 9 0.667 0 3. 9.
BRA ROSALBA Valentina
ECP Pinheiros
5 / / / / did not start
details
SILVA Samara   D 1 V 4   ULIAN Maria R:
MOTTA Olivia   V 4 D 3   PAIERO Gabriela R:
ULIAN Maria   -- --   ROSALBA Valentina R:
PAIERO Gabriela   V 4 D 1   SILVA Samara R:
MOTTA Olivia   -- --   ROSALBA Valentina R:
PAIERO Gabriela   V 4 D 3   ULIAN Maria R:
ROSALBA Valentina   -- --   SILVA Samara R:
ULIAN Maria   V 4 D 1   MOTTA Olivia R:
ROSALBA Valentina   -- --   PAIERO Gabriela R:
SILVA Samara   D 2 V 4   MOTTA Olivia R: