Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Epee | Men's | U11 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 21.10.2018 00:43 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MARQUES Rafael
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 5
16 BATELLI Diego
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
9 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
24 LUDOVICO Arthur
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 5
25 ABBUD Mateus
Avulso
BRA D 3
8 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
5 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 11
28 KURUMA Guilherme
Avulso
BRA D 2
21 DOUÇA Daniel
Avulso
BRA V 11
12 BICALHO Frederico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
13 SILVA Miguel
Avulso
BRA V 5
20 PIRES Raio
Avulso
BRA D 4
29 VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
4 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 11
3 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
30 GOMES Rafael
BTC Barroca
BRA D 2
19 SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
14 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
11 HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
22 LIMA Oseias
Avulso
BRA D 7
27 MARZOCHI Vinicius
Avulso
BRA D 4
6 OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
7 VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
26 SANTOS Eduardo
Avulso
BRA D 3
23 DONADIO Guilherme
Avulso
BRA D 7
10 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA V 11
15 MATIAS Enzo
Avulso
BRA D 5
18 LOUZADA Joao
Avulso
BRA V 11
31 CALIXTO Carlos
Avulso
BRA D 4
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
SOUZA Matheus
SP AMK
BRA D 8
BATELLI Diego
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
 
 
HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 11
DOUÇA Daniel
Avulso
BRA D 7
 
 
SILVA Miguel
Avulso
BRA D 4
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 11
 
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA D 10
 
 
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 11
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 3
 
 
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 9
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA D 8
 
 
LOUZADA Joao
Avulso
BRA D 7
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
BATELLI Diego
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 8
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA D 5
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 5
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
4 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA D 9
3 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA D 8
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 3
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
back to top