Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Epee | Men's | U15 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 21.10.2018 01:14 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 OLIVEIRA Jose
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 4
16 NOLASCO Theodoro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 ALMEIDA Carlos
EEAM
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 INSERRA Vitor
ECP
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 DALLE MOLLE Bruno
SSJE
BRA D 0
12 BARBI Matheus
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 0
13 CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
20 CAVALHEIRO João
PR AMK
BRA D 11
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP
BRA D 0
14 MEMARI Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 0
11 WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
22 LIMA Felipe
Avulso
BRA D 4
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHOLFE Theo
ECP
BRA
7 BORDIGNON João
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 8
10 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
15 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA V 15
18 RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
BRA D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
 
GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
NOLASCO Theodoro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
 
 
ALMEIDA Carlos
EEAM
BRA D 7
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
INSERRA Vitor
ECP
BRA D 9
BARBI Matheus
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
 
 
CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA D 7
DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
MEMARI Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 14
 
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
ECP
BRA D 11
 
 
BORDIGNON João
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 8
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA D 8
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA D 10
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBI Matheus
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 8
DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
WU Nicky
SP SSJE
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 12
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 14
4 DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 9
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
2 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA D 12
 
back to top