Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | C-Jugend | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 14.04.2018 15:32 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 15:00 | Referee: LECHEL Annika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 7.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER SCHMID Finja
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 6.
GER ROOS Melina
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 9.
GER BRUNNER Emma
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 7 0.750 12 2. 3.
details
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 2   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
ROOS Melina   D 3 V 5   SCHMID Finja R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 0 V 5   BRUNNER Emma R:
SCHMID Finja   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
ROOS Melina   D 1 V 5   BRUNNER Emma R:
SCHMID Finja   V 5 D 2   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 1   ROOS Melina R:
BRUNNER Emma   V 5 D 1   SCHMID Finja R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   ROOS Melina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 15:00 | Referee: SINGER Paula

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 2. 4.
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 8 15 0.250 -7 4. 8.
GER LACKMANN Xenia
TV Achern FA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 1.
GER SCHOPF Annabelle
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 10.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 15 11 0.500 4 3. 5.
details
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
SCHOPF Annabelle   D 0 V 5   LACKMANN Xenia R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie R:
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 0   HERMANN Jasmin R:
SCHOPF Annabelle   D 0 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 4   STRAUB Fanny R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 1   HERMANN Jasmin R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 2   SCHOPF Annabelle R:
CADAO Leonie   D 4 V 5   LACKMANN Xenia R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 0   SCHOPF Annabelle R: