Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 12:54 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 12:00 | Referee: PETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
1 D4 D4 D4 V5 / 1 17 17 0.250 0 4. 14.
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D2 D1 D3 / 1 11 19 0.250 -8 5. 15.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 / 3 18 12 0.750 6 1. 4.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 / 2 11 15 0.500 -4 3. 10.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 / 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 5.
GER SCHNECK Soraya
FR Nürnberg
6 / / / / / Abandon
details
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 4   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
HERBON Felice   -- --   SCHNECK Soraya R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 4 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
SCHNECK Soraya   -- --   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 0 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
SCHNECK Soraya   -- --   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 3   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 2   HERBON Felice R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   -- --   SCHNECK Soraya R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 2   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 4   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
SCHNECK Soraya   -- --   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 12:00 | Referee: WEILAND Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 2. 6.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 5. 12.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D1 V5 D0 D2 D3 V5 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 13.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 8.
GER KUSIAN Miriam
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 9.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
7 D1 D4 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 18.
details
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 4 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
KOBER Josephine   D 2 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
KOBER Josephine   D 2 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 4   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 1 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 0   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
KUSIAN Miriam   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 1 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 3   KOBER Josephine R:
KUSIAN Miriam   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 0   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 3   KUSIAN Miriam R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   KOBER Josephine R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 4 V 5   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 3   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 12:00 | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 3.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 7.
GER LÜDEKE Nora
TSG Eislingen
3 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 11.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
4 D0 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 17.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 16.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 2.
details
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 2 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
LÜDEKE Nora   V 5 D 1   CIZIC Jana R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 4 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 2   LÜDEKE Nora R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 1   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
CIZIC Jana   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 0   HERMANN Jasmin R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 4   CIZIC Jana R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 3   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
CIZIC Jana   V 5 D 3   GERT Nicole R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 0 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
CIZIC Jana   D 0 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 3   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 3   LÜDEKE Nora R: