Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 13:54 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 13:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 2. 2.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 V5 D0 D4 D4 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 6.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 3.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
4 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 5.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 1.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 4.
details
GERT Nicole   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 3   CADAO Leonie R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 2   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 4 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 4   GERT Nicole R:
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
HERBON Felice   D 2 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
GERT Nicole   D 0 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 3   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
GERT Nicole   D 4 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 13:00 | Referee: WEILAND Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 9.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 7.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D1 D1 D2 D3 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 12.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 8.
GER LÜDEKE Nora
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 11.
GER KUSIAN Miriam
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 10.
details
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 2   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 1   LÜDEKE Nora R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 1   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 2   KUSIAN Miriam R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 1   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 3 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
KUSIAN Miriam   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 2   SCHEMPP Dana R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 0   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 4 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 2   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   KUSIAN Miriam R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 13:00 | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
1 D0 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 18.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 13.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 15.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 4. 16.
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 14.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D0 D2 D2 D0 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 17.
details
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 1   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 0   CIZIC Jana R:
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
CIZIC Jana   D 0 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 4 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
CIZIC Jana   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 2   CIZIC Jana R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 1   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
CIZIC Jana   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R: