Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U13+U12 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 10:48 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WINTER Sophie
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 10 0.750 7 1. 5.
GER PAULSEN Laura
FR Nürnberg
2 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 15 18 0.250 -3 5. 16.
GER REINHARDT Frederike
Königsbacher SC
3 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 13.
GER SEIGNER Ruth
KTF Luitpold München
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 13 16 0.500 -3 4. 14.
GER KUS Jana
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 17 16 0.500 1 2. 11.
details
PAULSEN Laura   D 4 V 5   WINTER Sophie R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 2 V 5   REINHARDT Frederike R:
WINTER Sophie   D 2 V 5   KUS Jana R:
REINHARDT Frederike   D 3 V 5   PAULSEN Laura R:
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 4   KUS Jana R:
REINHARDT Frederike   D 0 V 5   WINTER Sophie R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 4   PAULSEN Laura R:
WINTER Sophie   V 5 D 1   SEIGNER Ruth R:
KUS Jana   D 3 V 5   REINHARDT Frederike R:
PAULSEN Laura   D 2 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: SCHNEIDER Annemarie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHAO Yiye
FS Bielefelder TG
1 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 21.
GER SZILAGYI Noemi
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 12.
GER SCHOLL Melina
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 4.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Andrea
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 17.
details
SZILAGYI Noemi   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Yiye R:
BAUER Lina   D 3 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 2 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 2   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
BAUER Lina   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Yiye R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   D 2 V 5   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 2 V 5   BAUER Lina R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   D 2 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 2 V 5   BAUER Lina R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER ULRICH Klara
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 22.
GER MÜLLER Tessa
TS Göppingen
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 10.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 7.
GER KETTERER Valentine
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 D0 V5 D4 D4 D0 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 18.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 6.
details
ULRICH Klara   D 0 V 5   MARX Maja R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
KETTERER Valentine   D 0 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Tessa R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 1   ULRICH Klara R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 4   KETTERER Valentine R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   D 4 V 5   MARX Maja R:
KETTERER Valentine   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Tessa R:
ULRICH Klara   D 0 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 0   KETTERER Valentine R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 3 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
MÜLLER Tessa   V 5 D 0   ULRICH Klara R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 4 V 5   MARX Maja R:
ULRICH Klara   D 1 V 5   KETTERER Valentine R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Tessa R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: WEBER Christine Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER KLOSKA Rosalie
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 D4 V5 D0 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 20.
GER BOTOS Panka Sofia
FR Nürnberg
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER DERMER Katja Anna
TV Achern FA
4 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 19.
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 8.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 9.
details
KLOSKA Rosalie   D 0 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
BOTOS Panka Sofia   V 5 D 3   DERMER Katja Anna R:
HUMMEL Milena   D 3 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 2   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
DERMER Katja Anna   D 2 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 3 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 2   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 2   DERMER Katja Anna R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 3   HUMMEL Milena R:
DERMER Katja Anna   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Ellen R:
BOTOS Panka Sofia   V 5 D 4   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
DERMER Katja Anna   D 1 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   D 0 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 3   BOTOS Panka Sofia R: