Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U13+U12 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 11:48 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
1 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 4. 4.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER SCHOLL Melina
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 2.
GER WINTER Sophie
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 7 21 0.200 -14 5. 5.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 3.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 D4 D3 D1 D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 6.
details
NEUNER Elyza   D 1 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 0   WINTER Sophie R:
WINTER Sophie   D 0 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 3 V 5   MARX Maja R:
BAUER Lina   D 0 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 1   NEUNER Elyza R:
WINTER Sophie   D 0 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
BAUER Lina   D 2 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   D 4 V 5   MARX Maja R:
BAUER Lina   D 3 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 2   WINTER Sophie R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 4   BAUER Lina R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
WINTER Sophie   V 5 D 1   BAUER Lina R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 3 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: SCHNEIDER Annemarie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 7.
GER KUS Jana
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 11.
GER MÜLLER Tessa
TS Göppingen
3 D4 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 12.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 9.
GER SZILAGYI Noemi
FR Nürnberg
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 8.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 4. 10.
details
KUS Jana   D 2 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 4 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Tessa R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 3 V 5   KUS Jana R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 4 V 5   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Tessa R:
KUS Jana   D 2 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 3   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 4 V 5   KUS Jana R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 3   HUMMEL Milena R:
KUS Jana   D 2 V 5   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Tessa R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: KINDLER Ann-Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEIGNER Ruth
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 15.
GER BOTOS Panka Sofia
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 17.
GER REINHARDT Frederike
Königsbacher SC
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 17 13 0.500 4 2. 14.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Andrea
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 13 12 0.500 1 4. 16.
GER PAULSEN Laura
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 13.
details
BOTOS Panka Sofia   D 0 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   D 2 V 5   REINHARDT Frederike R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 2 V 5   PAULSEN Laura R:
REINHARDT Frederike   V 5 D 1   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   D 1 V 5   PAULSEN Laura R:
REINHARDT Frederike   D 3 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:
PAULSEN Laura   V 5 D 1   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 2 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:
PAULSEN Laura   V 5 D 4   REINHARDT Frederike R:
BOTOS Panka Sofia   D 0 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLOSKA Rosalie
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 9 0.750 9 1. 18.
GER ULRICH Klara
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 22.
CHN ZHAO Yiye
FS Bielefelder TG
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 20.
GER DERMER Katja Anna
TV Achern FA
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 19.
GER KETTERER Valentine
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 15 14 0.500 1 4. 21.
details
ULRICH Klara   D 0 V 5   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
DERMER Katja Anna   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Yiye R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   D 3 V 5   KETTERER Valentine R:
ZHAO Yiye   V 5 D 1   ULRICH Klara R:
DERMER Katja Anna   V 5 D 1   KETTERER Valentine R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 3 V 5   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
KETTERER Valentine   V 5 D 1   ULRICH Klara R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 1   DERMER Katja Anna R:
KETTERER Valentine   D 4 V 5   ZHAO Yiye R:
ULRICH Klara   D 0 V 5   DERMER Katja Anna R: