Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U11+U10 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 13:00 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16
CA: 8er Tableau C, CB: Tableau 17-20, CC: Platz 17/18
CF: Platz 21/22, CD: Tableau 21-24, CE: Platz 19/20
CG: Platz 23/24

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
8 LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
5 SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 10
4 LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
3 GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 8
6 HELD Marleen
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
7 SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
2 ZENGERLE Mia
BS TV Achern FA
GER D 1
 
SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
 
 
HELD Marleen
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 10
 
1 LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
4 LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
3 GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 10
2 ZENGERLE Mia
BS TV Achern FA
GER D 5
 
SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
HELD Marleen
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
back to top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
2 ZENGERLE Mia
BS TV Achern FA
GER D 4
back to top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
8 JANICKI Hanna
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 3
5 HECKEL Evelin
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
4 ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 1
3 CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
6 FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
7 PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
2 DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
 
LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
HECKEL Evelin
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
 
 
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
HECKEL Evelin
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
 
 
 
back to top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
 
1 JANICKI Hanna
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 8
4 ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
3 FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
2 PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
 
back to top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 JANICKI Hanna
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 6
2 FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
back to top
 

CA | 8er Tableau C

CB | Tableau 17-20

CC | Platz 17/18

1 WEISER Lilly
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
8 *** bye ***
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 JAUß Sabrina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER
 
WEISER Lilly
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
JAUß Sabrina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
WEISER Lilly
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 5
 
 
 
back to top
 

CF | Platz 21/22

CD | Tableau 21-24

CE | Platz 19/20

 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
1 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** D
JAUß Sabrina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V
 
back to top
 

CG | Platz 23/24

1 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
back to top