Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U11+U10 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 12:26 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER LANDSLEITNER Anna
FR Nürnberg
2 D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 4.
GER ZENGERLE Mia
TV Achern FA
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 2.
GER GERING Anjuli
Nürnberger FC
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 3.
GER SALLER Louisa
KTF Luitpold München
5 D3 D3 D0 D3 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 5.
GER HELD Marleen
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D0 D1 D2 D4 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 6.
details
LANDSLEITNER Anna   D 1 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
ZENGERLE Mia   V 5 D 2   GERING Anjuli R:
SALLER Louisa   V 5 D 3   HELD Marleen R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 4   ZENGERLE Mia R:
HELD Marleen   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Anna R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 3   SALLER Louisa R:
HELD Marleen   D 0 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
SALLER Louisa   D 0 V 5   ZENGERLE Mia R:
LANDSLEITNER Anna   D 0 V 5   GERING Anjuli R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 3   SALLER Louisa R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 4   HELD Marleen R:
ZENGERLE Mia   V 5 D 4   LANDSLEITNER Anna R:
GERING Anjuli   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
LANDSLEITNER Anna   V 5 D 3   SALLER Louisa R:
HELD Marleen   D 2 V 5   ZENGERLE Mia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SEWALD Julian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DINKEL Theresa
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 10.
GER LUTZ Annika
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 3. 9.
GER LANDSLEITNER Greta
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 8.
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 7.
GER ALBERT Stella
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 16 20 0.200 -4 6. 12.
GER CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 D4 D0 D1 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 11.
details
LUTZ Annika   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Theresa R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Finja R:
ALBERT Stella   D 2 V 5   CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea R:
DINKEL Theresa   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   D 4 V 5   LUTZ Annika R:
SCHUSTER Finja   V 5 D 3   ALBERT Stella R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   V 5 D 4   DINKEL Theresa R:
ALBERT Stella   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:
LUTZ Annika   V 5 D 2   SCHUSTER Finja R:
DINKEL Theresa   V 5 D 3   ALBERT Stella R:
SCHUSTER Finja   V 5 D 1   CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   V 5 D 3   LUTZ Annika R:
SCHUSTER Finja   V 5 D 0   DINKEL Theresa R:
LUTZ Annika   D 0 V 5   ALBERT Stella R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: TREFFKORN Celina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PUSKARIC Laura
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 15.
GER WEISER Lilly
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 17.
GER JAUß Sabrina
TSG Eislingen
3 D2 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 19.
GER FISCHER Carla
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 14.
GER FRITZ Amelie
FC Göppingen
5 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 18.
GER JANICKI Hanna
MTV Mainz
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 16.
GER HECKEL Evelin
TV Achern FA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 13.
details
WEISER Lilly   D 2 V 5   PUSKARIC Laura R:
FRITZ Amelie   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Carla R:
HECKEL Evelin   V 5 D 2   JANICKI Hanna R:
PUSKARIC Laura   V 5 D 2   JAUß Sabrina R:
HECKEL Evelin   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Carla R:
JAUß Sabrina   D 2 V 5   WEISER Lilly R:
PUSKARIC Laura   V 5 D 3   FRITZ Amelie R:
WEISER Lilly   D 4 V 5   JANICKI Hanna R:
FISCHER Carla   V 5 D 1   JAUß Sabrina R:
FRITZ Amelie   D 0 V 5   HECKEL Evelin R:
JANICKI Hanna   D 3 V 5   PUSKARIC Laura R:
WEISER Lilly   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Carla R:
JAUß Sabrina   D 1 V 5   HECKEL Evelin R:
JANICKI Hanna   D 3 V 5   FRITZ Amelie R:
FISCHER Carla   V 5 D 2   PUSKARIC Laura R:
HECKEL Evelin   V 5 D 2   WEISER Lilly R:
JAUß Sabrina   D 0 V 5   FRITZ Amelie R:
FISCHER Carla   V 5 D 4   JANICKI Hanna R:
PUSKARIC Laura   D 3 V 5   HECKEL Evelin R:
FRITZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   WEISER Lilly R:
JANICKI Hanna   V 5 D 2   JAUß Sabrina R: