Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | C-Jugend | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 14.04.2018 16:36 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 15:45 | Referee: KUHN Shannen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 15 0.750 0 2. 2.
UKR TYSHCHUK Michael
FR Nürnberg
2 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 12 19 0.250 -7 4. 4.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D4 D4 D1 D1 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 5.
GER VON BUCH Simon
TSG Eislingen
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 3.
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
details
TYSHCHUK Michael   D 2 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
WAHL Louis   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
LUTZ Florian   D 4 V 5   TYSHCHUK Michael R:
VON BUCH Simon   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
LUTZ Florian   D 4 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   TYSHCHUK Michael R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 4   VON BUCH Simon R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
TYSHCHUK Michael   D 3 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 15:45 | Referee: PANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RÖSSLER Jakob
FR Nürnberg
1 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 10.
GER BRETTREICH Luis
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 9.
GER LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 6.
GER THOMÉ Simon
MTV Mainz
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 15 10 0.500 5 3. 8.
GER WITTMANN Liam
TSV Weilheim
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 7.
details
BRETTREICH Luis   V 5 D 2   RÖSSLER Jakob R:
THOMÉ Simon   D 1 V 5   LORSCHIEDTER Yannik R:
RÖSSLER Jakob   D 2 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik   V 5 D 3   BRETTREICH Luis R:
THOMÉ Simon   D 4 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik   V 5 D 2   RÖSSLER Jakob R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 1   BRETTREICH Luis R:
RÖSSLER Jakob   D 0 V 5   THOMÉ Simon R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 2 V 5   LORSCHIEDTER Yannik R:
BRETTREICH Luis   D 0 V 5   THOMÉ Simon R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 15:45 | Referee: TREFFKORN Celina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NICKLAS Sören
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 11.
GER BERMUTH Hans-Georg
MTV Mainz
2 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 9 18 0.250 -9 5. 15.
GER WRANGEL Johann
KTF Luitpold München
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 13 12 0.500 1 3. 13.
GER ANTONIK Frederik
TSV Grünwald
4 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 14.
GER BLUMER Philipp
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 12.
details
BERMUTH Hans-Georg   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 1 V 5   WRANGEL Johann R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 4 V 5   BLUMER Philipp R:
WRANGEL Johann   V 5 D 1   BERMUTH Hans-Georg R:
ANTONIK Frederik   V 5 D 2   BLUMER Philipp R:
WRANGEL Johann   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
BLUMER Philipp   V 5 D 1   BERMUTH Hans-Georg R:
NICKLAS Sören   V 5 D 3   ANTONIK Frederik R:
BLUMER Philipp   V 5 D 1   WRANGEL Johann R:
BERMUTH Hans-Georg   V 5 D 3   ANTONIK Frederik R: