Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U15 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 12:56 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 12:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 16 0.500 10 3. 7.
GER KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D1 V5 D1 D4 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 13.
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D0 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 9.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 3.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
KTF Luitpold München
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 11.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TS Göppingen
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 D4 2 21 27 0.333 -6 4. 8.
details
KURZ Loris   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 4 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 4 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 2 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 1   KURZ Loris R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 4 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
KURZ Loris   D 4 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
LUTZ Florian   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   THUMM Tiberius R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
KURZ Loris   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Florian R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 4   THUMM Tiberius R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 2 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
LUTZ Florian   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 4   KURZ Loris R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 3   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 2   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 3 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   KURZ Loris R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 2 V 5   WAHL Louis R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 12:00 | Referee: VOYTOV Oleksander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
1 D1 V5 D4 D3 D1 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 12.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 4.
GER BLUMER Philipp
TSG Eislingen
3 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 14.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 10.
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 5.
GER WITTMANN Liam
TSV Weilheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER ANTONIK Frederik
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 5.
details
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 2   DINKEL Paul R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 2 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 0   BLUMER Philipp R:
ANTONIK Frederik   V 5 D 3   DINKEL Paul R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 2 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 3 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
GEIGER Lars   D 4 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R:
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 2   ANTONIK Frederik R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 1   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   DINKEL Paul R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   ANTONIK Frederik R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 3   GOLIASCH David R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 4   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
ANTONIK Frederik   V 5 D 1   GEIGER Lars R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
DINKEL Paul   D 1 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 3 V 5   ANTONIK Frederik R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 0   BLUMER Philipp R: