Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U15 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 14:12 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 13:00 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 2.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
2 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 4.
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER WITTMANN Liam
TSV Weilheim
4 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 5.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 18 0.500 9 3. 3.
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
6 D3 D1 D2 D2 D0 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 6.
GER ANTONIK Frederik
KTF Luitpold München
7 D1 D3 D2 D3 D0 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 7.
details
GEIGER Lars   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 4 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 3 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
WAHL Louis   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 3 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 3   GEIGER Lars R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 4   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   GOLIASCH David R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   ANTONIK Frederik R:
GOLIASCH David   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 2   WITTMANN Liam R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   ANTONIK Frederik R:
GOLIASCH David   D 0 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 3 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 4   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 1   ANTONIK Frederik R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 3   GEIGER Lars R:
GOLIASCH David   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 13:00 | Referee: VOYTOV Oleksander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 8.
GER KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 12.
GER BLUMER Philipp
TSG Eislingen
3 D4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 14.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 10.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 6. 13.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
KTF Luitpold München
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 9.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TS Göppingen
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 11.
details
KURZ Loris   V 5 D 4   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
DINKEL Paul   D 4 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 4   BLUMER Philipp R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 4 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 2   DINKEL Paul R:
KURZ Loris   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 0   BLUMER Philipp R:
DINKEL Paul   D 4 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
KURZ Loris   D 1 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 3 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
LUTZ Florian   D 4 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 2   KURZ Loris R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
LUTZ Florian   D 0 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 3   THUMM Tiberius R:
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R: