Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | D-Jugend | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 14.04.2018 14:39 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 13:45 | Referee: TREFFKORN Celina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 8.
GER THIELE Toni
FR Nürnberg
2 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 17.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
ESP RODRIGUEZ Fico
KTF Luitpold München
4 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 21.
GER KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen
TS Göppingen
5 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 15 0.500 -4 3. 12.
details
THIELE Toni   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
RODRIGUEZ Fico   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 1   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 0   THIELE Toni R:
RODRIGUEZ Fico   D 3 V 5   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   V 5 D 2   THIELE Toni R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 2   RODRIGUEZ Fico R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
THIELE Toni   V 5 D 1   RODRIGUEZ Fico R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 13:45 | Referee: PANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 1. 4.
GER HELDELE Johannes
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 18.
GER GEIMER Paul
KTF Luitpold München
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 14.
GER DUTTA Wenzel
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 20.
GER KURZ Loris
FC Göppingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 6.
GER LAAG Benedikt
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
6 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 11.
details
HELDELE Johannes   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
GEIMER Paul   V 5 D 3   DUTTA Wenzel R:
KURZ Loris   D 3 V 5   LAAG Benedikt R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 1   GEIMER Paul R:
LAAG Benedikt   D 3 V 5   HELDELE Johannes R:
DUTTA Wenzel   D 1 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
LAAG Benedikt   D 0 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
KURZ Loris   V 5 D 3   GEIMER Paul R:
HELDELE Johannes   D 4 V 5   DUTTA Wenzel R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 2 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
DUTTA Wenzel   D 3 V 5   LAAG Benedikt R:
GEIMER Paul   V 5 D 3   HELDELE Johannes R:
DUTTA Wenzel   D 0 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
HELDELE Johannes   D 0 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
LAAG Benedikt   V 5 D 3   GEIMER Paul R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 13:45 | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUHN Philipp
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 3.
GER KRÜGER Luca
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 16.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 5.
GER SITTINGER Nicolas
KTF Luitpold München
4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 23.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 10.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
6 D2 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 13.
details
KRÜGER Luca   D 0 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 1   SITTINGER Nicolas R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
KUHN Philipp   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 4 V 5   KRÜGER Luca R:
SITTINGER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 2 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 4   DINKEL Paul R:
KRÜGER Luca   V 5 D 1   SITTINGER Nicolas R:
KUHN Philipp   V 5 D 2   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
SITTINGER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 2   KRÜGER Luca R:
SITTINGER Nicolas   D 0 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
KRÜGER Luca   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 0 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 13:45 | Referee: KOBER Ferdinand

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Alessio
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 15.
GER BRENDJES Luis
FR Nürnberg
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 18.
GER KAZICH Benno
TSG Eislingen
3 D3 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 22.
GER HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TS Göppingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 9.
GER LANG Chris
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 7.
details
BRENDJES Luis   D 2 V 5   WEBER Alessio R:
KAZICH Benno   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 3 V 5   LANG Chris R:
WEBER Alessio   V 5 D 3   KAZICH Benno R:
LANG Chris   V 5 D 1   BRENDJES Luis R:
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 2   THUMM Tiberius R:
LANG Chris   V 5 D 2   WEBER Alessio R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   KAZICH Benno R:
BRENDJES Luis   D 2 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin R:
WEBER Alessio   D 2 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 2   LANG Chris R:
KAZICH Benno   D 3 V 5   BRENDJES Luis R:
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 0   WEBER Alessio R:
BRENDJES Luis   D 4 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
LANG Chris   V 5 D 1   KAZICH Benno R: