Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U13+U12 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 11:07 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: ROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen
TS Göppingen
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 20.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 D4 1 21 26 0.167 -5 6. 32.
GER DA COSTA Quentin
KTF Luitpold München
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 38.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 19.
GER KAZICH Benno
TSG Eislingen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 17.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 7.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
details
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 1   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
KAZICH Benno   V 5 D 3   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   DA COSTA Quentin R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   KAZICH Benno R:
DA COSTA Quentin   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   V 5 D 4   KAZICH Benno R:
DA COSTA Quentin   D 1 V 5   LARRES Felix R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 3   KAZICH Benno R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   V 5 D 0   DA COSTA Quentin R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 2   LARRES Felix R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
KAZICH Benno   V 5 D 1   DA COSTA Quentin R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 2   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 3   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
DA COSTA Quentin   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
KAZICH Benno   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 2   LARRES Felix R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BANKHOFER Justus
FR Nürnberg
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 18.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 8.
GER SOHN Jonah
TG Worms
3 D0 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 37.
GER SCHLAFFER Paul
FR Nürnberg
4 D2 D0 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 33.
GER SCHWAB Edwin
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 26.
BUL KITENOV Viktor
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER SCHNIEPP Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 13.
details
SCHLAFFER Paul   D 2 V 5   BANKHOFER Justus R:
SCHWAB Edwin   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
KITENOV Viktor   V 5 D 1   SOHN Jonah R:
BANKHOFER Justus   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHLAFFER Paul   D 1 V 5   SCHWAB Edwin R:
SOHN Jonah   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 3 V 5   KITENOV Viktor R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 1   SCHWAB Edwin R:
SOHN Jonah   D 1 V 5   SCHLAFFER Paul R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 2 V 5   KITENOV Viktor R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 3   SCHWAB Edwin R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 0   SOHN Jonah R:
KITENOV Viktor   V 5 D 0   SCHLAFFER Paul R:
KRAUS Samuel   V 5 D 4   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHWAB Edwin   V 5 D 3   SOHN Jonah R:
KITENOV Viktor   V 5 D 0   BANKHOFER Justus R:
SCHLAFFER Paul   D 0 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
SOHN Jonah   D 0 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHWAB Edwin   D 1 V 5   KITENOV Viktor R:
KRAUS Samuel   V 5 D 3   BANKHOFER Justus R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 1   SCHLAFFER Paul R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: KINDLER Frederic

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KADEL Luis
TSG Eislingen
1 D0 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 35.
GER ANTONIK Maximilian
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 21.
GER KASCHUBE Augustus
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D4 D2 D3 D1 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 27.
GER PHILIPPSEN Leonard
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 16.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TS Göppingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 12.
GER FUNK Nils
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
details
ANTONIK Maximilian   V 5 D 0   KADEL Luis R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   D 2 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 1 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
KADEL Luis   D 1 V 5   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
FUNK Nils   V 5 D 1   ANTONIK Maximilian R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 2 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
FUNK Nils   V 5 D 0   KADEL Luis R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 3   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
ANTONIK Maximilian   D 4 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
KADEL Luis   D 2 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 1 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   D 4 V 5   ANTONIK Maximilian R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   V 5 D 4   KADEL Luis R:
ANTONIK Maximilian   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
FUNK Nils   V 5 D 1   KASCHUBE Augustus R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRENDJES Luis
FR Nürnberg
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 11.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 4.
GER CLAUß Louis
TSG Eislingen
3 D3 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 36.
GER LAAG Benedikt
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 12 0.600 11 3. 14.
GER MUJCIC Ilias
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 23.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
6 D1 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 29.
details
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 2   BRENDJES Luis R:
CLAUß Louis   D 0 V 5   LAAG Benedikt R:
MUJCIC Ilias   V 5 D 4   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 3   CLAUß Louis R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
LAAG Benedikt   V 5 D 1   MUJCIC Ilias R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 1 V 5   BRENDJES Luis R:
MUJCIC Ilias   V 5 D 0   CLAUß Louis R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 4   LAAG Benedikt R:
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 4   MUJCIC Ilias R:
LAAG Benedikt   V 5 D 1   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
CLAUß Louis   D 1 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
LAAG Benedikt   D 4 V 5   BRENDJES Luis R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   MUJCIC Ilias R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   V 5 D 1   CLAUß Louis R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
1 D1 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 34.
GER MENZ Silas
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 10.
GER TIETZ Kalle
MTV Mainz
3 V5 D2 D1 D4 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 30.
GER HAYM Benedikt
TS Göppingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER KRÜGER Luca
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 15.
GER ROSIN Jonathan
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 D3 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 22.
details
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 1   SÜß Carlo R:
TIETZ Kalle   D 1 V 5   HAYM Benedikt R:
KRÜGER Luca   V 5 D 3   ROSIN Jonathan R:
SÜß Carlo   D 3 V 5   TIETZ Kalle R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 0 V 5   MENZ Silas R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 0   KRÜGER Luca R:
ROSIN Jonathan   V 5 D 2   SÜß Carlo R:
KRÜGER Luca   V 5 D 4   TIETZ Kalle R:
MENZ Silas   D 2 V 5   HAYM Benedikt R:
SÜß Carlo   D 0 V 5   KRÜGER Luca R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 1   ROSIN Jonathan R:
TIETZ Kalle   D 2 V 5   MENZ Silas R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 2   SÜß Carlo R:
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 2   KRÜGER Luca R:
ROSIN Jonathan   V 5 D 0   TIETZ Kalle R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: SEWALD Julian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PAOLUCCI Leo
FR Nürnberg
1 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 3. 24.
GER BÖDINGER Anton
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
2 V5 D0 D1 D2 D3 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 31.
GER KUHN Philipp
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 6 0.800 16 2. 9.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 5.
GER HERRMANN Loris
KTF Luitpold München
5 D3 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 28.
GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian
TSV Grünwald
6 D4 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 25.
details
BÖDINGER Anton   V 5 D 2   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
KUHN Philipp   D 2 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
HERRMANN Loris   D 3 V 5   SCHERLEITHNER Julian R:
PAOLUCCI Leo   D 1 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   V 5 D 3   BÖDINGER Anton R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 2   HERRMANN Loris R:
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 4 V 5   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
HERRMANN Loris   D 0 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 1 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
PAOLUCCI Leo   V 5 D 3   HERRMANN Loris R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 0   SCHERLEITHNER Julian R:
KUHN Philipp   V 5 D 0   BÖDINGER Anton R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 2 V 5   HERRMANN Loris R:
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 0 V 5   KUHN Philipp R: