Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U13+U12 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 12:18 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
2 GER FUNK Nils WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 21 14 0,600 7  
3 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
4 GER GOMMEL Colin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
5 GER HAYM Benedikt WÜ TS Göppingen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
6 BUL KITENOV Viktor 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
7 GER SCHUMACHER Gideon BY FR Nürnberg 4 5 20 10 0,800 10  
8 GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grünwald 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
9 GER MENZ Silas WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
10 GER KUHN Philipp WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
11 GER BRENDJES Luis BY FR Nürnberg 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
12 GER MOHRING Arne Mika WÜ TS Göppingen 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
13 GER BANKHOFER Justus BY FR Nürnberg 4 4 20 9 1,000 11  
14 GER SCHNIEPP Leon WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 4 18 11 0,750 7  
15 GER KRÜGER Luca WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 4 11 17 0,500 -6  
16 GER KAZICH Benno WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 4 16 18 0,250 -2  
17 GER PHILIPPSEN Leonard BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 0 4 10 20 0,000 -10  
18 GER LAAG Benedikt BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0,000  
19 GER KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen WÜ TS Göppingen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
20 GER MUJCIC Ilias WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
21 GER ROSIN Jonathan BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
22 GER LARRES Felix SW MTV Mainz 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
23 GER ANTONIK Maximilian BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
24 GER PAOLUCCI Leo BY FR Nürnberg 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
25 GER TIETZ Kalle SW MTV Mainz 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
26 GER KASCHUBE Augustus BY FR Nürnberg 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
27 GER LITZENBURGER Hugo BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
28 GER SCHWAB Edwin BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3 6 18 18 0,500 0  
29 GER BÖDINGER Anton BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
30 GER HERRMANN Loris BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
31 GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian BY TSV Grünwald 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
32 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
33 GER SÜß Carlo BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
34 GER KADEL Luis WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
35 GER DA COSTA Quentin BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
36 GER CLAUß Louis WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
37 GER SCHLAFFER Paul BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
38 GER SOHN Jonah SW TG Worms 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22