Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | E-Jugend | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 14.04.2018 13:44 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOLSCHKE Kyrill
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 3.
GER MUJCIC Ilias
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 5.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER SCHNIEPP Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 2.
GER CLAUß Louis
TSG Eislingen
5 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 4.
GER PHILIPPSEN Leonard
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
6 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 6.
details
WOLSCHKE Kyrill   D 2 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
MUJCIC Ilias   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 3 V 5   WOLSCHKE Kyrill R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   MUJCIC Ilias R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 2 V 5   CLAUß Louis R:
MUJCIC Ilias   D 3 V 5   WOLSCHKE Kyrill R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 3 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   V 5 D 1   WOLSCHKE Kyrill R:
CLAUß Louis   V 5 D 0   MUJCIC Ilias R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 2 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
CLAUß Louis   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
MUJCIC Ilias   V 5 D 1   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
WOLSCHKE Kyrill   V 5 D 1   CLAUß Louis R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 0   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   CLAUß Louis R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: TREFFKORN Celina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BOKHAN Nikolay
TV Achern FA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 9.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 8.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 7.
GER KASCHUBE Augustus
FR Nürnberg
4 D1 D3 D1 D3 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 12.
GER SCHNECK Collin
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 3 15 19 0.600 -4 4. 10.
GER KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
TS Göppingen
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 16 18 0.400 -2 5. 11.
details
GOMMEL Colin   D 4 V 5   BOKHAN Nikolay R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 3   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
BOKHAN Nikolay   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   D 2 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   D 3 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 2   BOKHAN Nikolay R:
SCHNECK Collin   D 0 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
BOKHAN Nikolay   D 3 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   D 1 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 3   GOMMEL Colin R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   D 1 V 5   BOKHAN Nikolay R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 0   SCHNECK Collin R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: PANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MENZ Silas
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 14.
GER WOLF Max Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 17.
GER WEISER Tim
FC Göppingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 13.
GER BÖDINGER Anton
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 15.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 16.
details
WOLF Max Leon   D 0 V 5   MENZ Silas R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 2   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 0   WOLF Max Leon R:
BÖDINGER Anton   V 5 D 1   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 4   MENZ Silas R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 1   WOLF Max Leon R:
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 1   BÖDINGER Anton R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 4 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
WOLF Max Leon   D 3 V 5   BÖDINGER Anton R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: LECHEL Annika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
TS Göppingen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 19.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TS Göppingen
2 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 21.
GER KADEL Luis
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 7 0.750 12 1. 18.
GER ROSIN Jonathan
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 9 18 0.250 -9 5. 22.
GER DONATH Adrian
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 20.
details
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 4 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 0 V 5   KADEL Luis R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 1   DONATH Adrian R:
KADEL Luis   V 5 D 1   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 2 V 5   DONATH Adrian R:
KADEL Luis   V 5 D 1   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
DONATH Adrian   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   ROSIN Jonathan R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 4   KADEL Luis R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 3 V 5   ROSIN Jonathan R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: SINGER Paula

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUNGE Liam
KTF Luitpold München
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 3. 25.
GER WERLING Niklas
Königsbacher SC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 23.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 24.
GER JUNG Colin
FR Nürnberg
4 D3 D0 D3 V5 1 11 19 0.250 -8 4. 26.
GER HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian
TS Göppingen
5 D2 D1 D0 D4 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 27.
details
WERLING Niklas   V 5 D 3   RUNGE Liam R:
JUNG Colin   D 3 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
RUNGE Liam   V 5 D 2   HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 2 V 5   WERLING Niklas R:
JUNG Colin   V 5 D 4   HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 2   RUNGE Liam R:
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian   D 1 V 5   WERLING Niklas R:
RUNGE Liam   V 5 D 3   JUNG Colin R:
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian   D 0 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
WERLING Niklas   V 5 D 0   JUNG Colin R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 12:30 | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BARBUL Patrik
TS Göppingen
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 28.
GER NIKLAS Julius
TS Göppingen
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 30.
GER SCHWAB Edwin
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 29.
GER FINK Lukas
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 10 18 0.250 -8 5. 32.
GER THIEME Simon
FR Nürnberg
5 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 31.
details
NIKLAS Julius   D 1 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
FINK Lukas   D 2 V 5   SCHWAB Edwin R:
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 1   THIEME Simon R:
SCHWAB Edwin   V 5 D 1   NIKLAS Julius R:
FINK Lukas   D 1 V 5   THIEME Simon R:
SCHWAB Edwin   D 1 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
THIEME Simon   D 1 V 5   NIKLAS Julius R:
BARBUL Patrik   D 3 V 5   FINK Lukas R:
THIEME Simon   D 3 V 5   SCHWAB Edwin R:
NIKLAS Julius   V 5 D 2   FINK Lukas R: