Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U11+U10 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 12:59 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16
CA: 8er Tableau C, CB: Tableau 17-20, CC: Platz 17/18
CF: Platz 21/22, CD: Tableau 21-24, CE: Platz 19/20
CG: Platz 23/24
DA: 8er Tableau D, DB: Tableau 25-28, DC: Platz 25/26
DF: Platz 29/30, DD: Tableau 29-32, DE: Platz 27/28
DG: Platz 31/32

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
8 SPRINGBORN Alexander
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 7
5 LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
4 WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
3 WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
6 DONATH Adrian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
7 SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
2 MAKLAKOV Julian
WE TG Herford
GER D 8
 
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
 
 
WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
DONATH Adrian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
 
1 SPRINGBORN Alexander
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 5
4 WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
3 DONATH Adrian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
2 MAKLAKOV Julian
WE TG Herford
GER D 9
 
LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
back to top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 SPRINGBORN Alexander
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 7
2 MAKLAKOV Julian
WE TG Herford
GER V 10
back to top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN V 10
8 RUNGE Liam
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 3
5 BARBUL Patrik
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 5
4 BASLER Tommaso
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 10
3 SCHNECK Collin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 0
6 THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 0
7 WOLF Max Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
2 THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 7
 
ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN V 10
BASLER Tommaso
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
 
 
THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 9
WOLF Max Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN V 10
WOLF Max Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
 
 
 
back to top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
BARBUL Patrik
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 5
THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
1 RUNGE Liam
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
4 BARBUL Patrik
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
3 SCHNECK Collin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D
2 THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V
 
BASLER Tommaso
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 10
THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 7
 
back to top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 RUNGE Liam
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V
2 SCHNECK Collin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D
back to top
 

CA | 8er Tableau C

CB | Tableau 17-20

CC | Platz 17/18

1 SCHALL Patrick
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 10
8 ZUCK Janik
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
5 STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
4 HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 8
3 MANI Runar
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
6 REIMER Leopold
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 10
7 JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
2 GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 7
 
SCHALL Patrick
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 10
STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
 
 
REIMER Leopold
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 10
JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
SCHALL Patrick
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 10
REIMER Leopold
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
 
 
 
back to top
 

CF | Platz 21/22

CD | Tableau 21-24

CE | Platz 19/20

 
ZUCK Janik
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 6
 
1 ZUCK Janik
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
4 HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 2
3 MANI Runar
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
2 GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
BY TSV Grünwald
GER V 10
 
STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
 
back to top
 

CG | Platz 23/24

1 HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
2 MANI Runar
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
back to top
 

DA | 8er Tableau D

DB | Tableau 25-28

DC | Platz 25/26

1 KAKANIS Alexandros
BY FR Nürnberg
GER Pi
8 *** bye ***
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER
3 TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 SETTELE Florian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
 
KAKANIS Alexandros
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 1
 
 
TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 4
SETTELE Florian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
KAKANIS Alexandros
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
SETTELE Florian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
 
 
 
back to top
 

DF | Platz 29/30

DD | Tableau 29-32

DE | Platz 27/28

 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
1 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 4
TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
back to top
 

DG | Platz 31/32

1 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
back to top