Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U11+U10 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 11:13 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROTT Marlon
TSG Eislingen
1 D1 D0 V5 D1 D0 D0 1 7 29 0.167 -22 7. 26.
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
TS Göppingen
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 7.
GER WEISER Tim
FC Göppingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER JAUß Felix
TSG Eislingen
4 D4 D2 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 23.
GER SCHALL Patrick
Königsbacher SC
5 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 17 19 0.500 -2 4. 16.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 D1 D0 D4 D2 D1 1 13 25 0.167 -12 5. 21.
CHN ZHAO Zhi Long
FS Bielefelder TG
7 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 10.
details
JAUß Felix   D 4 V 5   TROTT Marlon R:
SCHALL Patrick   D 0 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
TROTT Marlon   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
JAUß Felix   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Patrick R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 1   STOLZ Vincent R:
TROTT Marlon   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Patrick R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   JAUß Felix R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 1   STOLZ Vincent R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 1   SCHALL Patrick R:
TROTT Marlon   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 4 V 5   JAUß Felix R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SCHALL Patrick   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 0   TROTT Marlon R:
JAUß Felix   D 2 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 0   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 2   STOLZ Vincent R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 1   TROTT Marlon R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 2   JAUß Felix R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 4. 18.
GER ZUCK Janik
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D0 D1 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 7. 25.
GER MANI Runar
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 5. 19.
GER REIMER Leopold
KTF Luitpold München
5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 20.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
TG Herford
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 0.833 17 2. 6.
GER SCHNECK Collin
FR Nürnberg
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 9.
details
MANI Runar   D 1 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
REIMER Leopold   D 4 V 5   THIEL Alexander R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 0   ZUCK Janik R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 1   SCHNECK Collin R:
MANI Runar   D 2 V 5   REIMER Leopold R:
ZUCK Janik   D 1 V 5   THIEL Alexander R:
SCHNECK Collin   D 2 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 1   REIMER Leopold R:
ZUCK Janik   D 2 V 5   MANI Runar R:
THIEL Alexander   D 0 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 2   REIMER Leopold R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 0   ZUCK Janik R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 0   MANI Runar R:
THIEL Alexander   D 1 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
REIMER Leopold   D 2 V 5   ZUCK Janik R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 0 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
MANI Runar   V 5 D 4   THIEL Alexander R:
ZUCK Janik   D 1 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
REIMER Leopold   D 1 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian R:
THIEL Alexander   D 2 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 1   MANI Runar R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 11.
GER BARBUL Patrik
TS Göppingen
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 5. 13.
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 8.
GER SETTELE Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D0 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 9 25 0.167 -16 6. 24.
GER ILLGER Vincent
TS Göppingen
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 28.
GER BASLER Tommaso
KTF Luitpold München
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 12.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 9 0.833 20 1. 4.
details
SETTELE Florian   D 0 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 1 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
BASLER Tommaso   D 2 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
SCHMIERER Till   D 0 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
SETTELE Florian   V 5 D 0   ILLGER Vincent R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 0   BARBUL Patrik R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 4 V 5   BASLER Tommaso R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 0   ILLGER Vincent R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 1   SETTELE Florian R:
BARBUL Patrik   D 4 V 5   BASLER Tommaso R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 0   ILLGER Vincent R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   THIEL Philipp R:
BASLER Tommaso   V 5 D 3   SETTELE Florian R:
BARBUL Patrik   D 3 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 0 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
BASLER Tommaso   D 4 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
SETTELE Florian   D 0 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
THIEL Philipp   D 1 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 0 V 5   BASLER Tommaso R:
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 2   SCHMIERER Till R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 0   SETTELE Florian R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: TREFFKORN Celina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DONATH Adrian
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
TSV Grünwald
2 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 17.
GER KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
TS Göppingen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 5.
GER WOLF Max Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 14.
GER KAKANIS Alexandros
FR Nürnberg
5 D1 D3 D3 D1 D0 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 27.
GER HAUFF Samuel
FC Göppingen
6 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 21.
GER RUNGE Liam
KTF Luitpold München
7 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 15.
details
WOLF Max Leon   D 2 V 5   DONATH Adrian R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 3 V 5   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 1 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 2   RUNGE Liam R:
WOLF Max Leon   V 5 D 1   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 0   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
RUNGE Liam   V 5 D 1   HAUFF Samuel R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 1   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 0   WOLF Max Leon R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   V 5 D 1   HAUFF Samuel R:
RUNGE Liam   V 5 D 4   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 3   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 3 V 5   WOLF Max Leon R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 1 V 5   RUNGE Liam R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 3 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 2 V 5   DONATH Adrian R:
WOLF Max Leon   D 3 V 5   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 0   RUNGE Liam R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 0 V 5   HAUFF Samuel R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 3 V 5   DONATH Adrian R:
RUNGE Liam   D 2 V 5   WOLF Max Leon R: