Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U11+U10 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 12:13 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
1 D4 D0 D4 V5 D0 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 5.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 4.
GER KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
TS Göppingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER DONATH Adrian
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D3 D2 D1 D1 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 6.
GER WEISER Tim
FC Göppingen
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 3.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
TG Herford
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 2. 2.
details
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 4   LEHNERT Tobias R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 2   DONATH Adrian R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 2   MAKLAKOV Julian R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 0 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 3   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
DONATH Adrian   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 0   LEHNERT Tobias R:
WEISER Tim   D 1 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   DONATH Adrian R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 3   WEISER Tim R:
DONATH Adrian   D 1 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 2   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 4   LEHNERT Tobias R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 3 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 1 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNECK Collin
FR Nürnberg
1 D4 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 11.
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 10.
GER BASLER Tommaso
KTF Luitpold München
3 D4 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 12.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 7.
CHN ZHAO Zhi Long
FS Bielefelder TG
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 9.
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
TS Göppingen
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 8.
details
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 4   SCHNECK Collin R:
BASLER Tommaso   D 4 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   D 3 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 4   BASLER Tommaso R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   THIEL Philipp R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   SCHNECK Collin R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 3   BASLER Tommaso R:
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
SCHNECK Collin   D 4 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
BASLER Tommaso   D 2 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 1   SCHNECK Collin R:
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   BASLER Tommaso R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: VON BUCH Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOLF Max Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 15.
GER SCHALL Patrick
Königsbacher SC
2 D1 D4 D3 D1 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 17.
GER BARBUL Patrik
TS Göppingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 13.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 14.
GER RUNGE Liam
KTF Luitpold München
5 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 16.
GER GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
TSV Grünwald
6 D0 D4 D4 D0 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 18.
details
SCHALL Patrick   D 1 V 5   WOLF Max Leon R:
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 2   THIEL Alexander R:
RUNGE Liam   V 5 D 4   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
WOLF Max Leon   D 1 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 4 V 5   SCHALL Patrick R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   RUNGE Liam R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 0 V 5   WOLF Max Leon R:
RUNGE Liam   D 0 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
SCHALL Patrick   D 3 V 5   THIEL Alexander R:
WOLF Max Leon   V 5 D 3   RUNGE Liam R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 0   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 4   SCHALL Patrick R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 2   WOLF Max Leon R:
SCHALL Patrick   D 1 V 5   RUNGE Liam R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 4 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: WEBER Christine Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MANI Runar
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 19.
GER JAUß Felix
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D2 D3 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 23.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 14 0.750 3 3. 21.
GER HAUFF Samuel
FC Göppingen
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 20.
GER REIMER Leopold
KTF Luitpold München
5 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 14 16 0.250 -2 4. 22.
details
JAUß Felix   D 0 V 5   MANI Runar R:
HAUFF Samuel   V 5 D 2   STOLZ Vincent R:
MANI Runar   V 5 D 4   REIMER Leopold R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 2   JAUß Felix R:
HAUFF Samuel   V 5 D 2   REIMER Leopold R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 4   MANI Runar R:
REIMER Leopold   V 5 D 1   JAUß Felix R:
MANI Runar   V 5 D 2   HAUFF Samuel R:
REIMER Leopold   D 3 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:
JAUß Felix   D 3 V 5   HAUFF Samuel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 12:00 | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SETTELE Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 26.
GER ZUCK Janik
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 24.
GER ILLGER Vincent
TS Göppingen
3 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 28.
GER TROTT Marlon
TSG Eislingen
4 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 15 16 0.250 -1 4. 27.
GER KAKANIS Alexandros
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 25.
details
ZUCK Janik   V 5 D 0   SETTELE Florian R:
TROTT Marlon   V 5 D 1   ILLGER Vincent R:
SETTELE Florian   D 1 V 5   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 0 V 5   ZUCK Janik R:
TROTT Marlon   D 3 V 5   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 1 V 5   SETTELE Florian R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 3 V 5   ZUCK Janik R:
SETTELE Florian   V 5 D 3   TROTT Marlon R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   V 5 D 0   ILLGER Vincent R:
ZUCK Janik   V 5 D 4   TROTT Marlon R: