Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 04.05.2019 15:40 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 14:35 | Referee: ADAMKA Matej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 6.
AUT HOFEGGER Elena Maria
1 OOELFK
2 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 14.
AUT MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda
1 KAC
3 D3 V5 D3 D4 1 15 19 0.250 -4 3. 12.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1 FTSJD
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 1.000 7 1. 4.
AUT TROLP Alena
GFU Graz
5 D3 D2 V5 D4 1 14 19 0.250 -5 5. 15.
details
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 1 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 3   TROLP Alena R:
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda   V 5 D 4   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 4   TROLP Alena R:
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda   D 3 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
TROLP Alena   D 2 V 5   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
TROLP Alena   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 3 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 14:35 | Referee: MANOLACE Cristina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT KELLNER Anna-Maria
1 UWK
1 D0 D2 D2 D3 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 18.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
GFU Graz
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 1.
AUT SCHALL Tamina
KAC Klagenfurt
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 11.
AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
1 FTSJD
4 V5 D4 V3 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 8.
AUT RIEDE Julia
1 OOELFK
5 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 17.
details
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 0   KELLNER Anna-Maria R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 3 D 1   SCHALL Tamina R:
KELLNER Anna-Maria   D 3 V 5   RIEDE Julia R:
SCHALL Tamina   D 3 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   RIEDE Julia R:
SCHALL Tamina   V 5 D 2   KELLNER Anna-Maria R:
RIEDE Julia   D 1 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
KELLNER Anna-Maria   D 2 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
RIEDE Julia   D 3 V 5   SCHALL Tamina R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 14:35 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 1.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1 FTSJD
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 6.
AUT GRUY Sophie Cathrin
1 OOELFK
3 D2 D3 D4 V5 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 13.
AUT SCHALL Noelle
KAC Klagenfurt
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 9.
AUT ÖLSINGER Lilli
1 FUL
5 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 20.
details
CHEVAUX Lena   D 3 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 4   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 0   ÖLSINGER Lilli R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   D 3 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 0   ÖLSINGER Lilli R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   D 2 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
ÖLSINGER Lilli   D 0 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   SCHALL Noelle R:
ÖLSINGER Lilli   D 3 V 5   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 4   SCHALL Noelle R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 14:35 | Referee: PANKRATZ Joel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT MOISEENKO Neli
1 OOELFK
1 D1 D4 D0 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 19.
AUT RüDISSER Ronja
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 5.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
1 ASC
3 V5 D2 D4 D2 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 16.
AUT TASCHEK Katharina
KAC Klagenfurt
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 9.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
1 FUL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 3.
details
RüDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 1   MOISEENKO Neli R:
TASCHEK Katharina   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
MOISEENKO Neli   D 1 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
TASCHEK Katharina   D 3 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 5 D 4   MOISEENKO Neli R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 4   RüDISSER Ronja R:
MOISEENKO Neli   D 0 V 5   TASCHEK Katharina R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
RüDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 4   TASCHEK Katharina R: