Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 04.05.2019 17:37 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 16:30 | Referee: RIGO Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT DüRK Valentin
1 OOELFK
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 9.
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 19.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 15.
AUT ZWöLFER Konstantin
1 OOELFK
4 V5 D4 D4 D0 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 20.
SLO BALER Bernard
1 SK Ljubljana
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 6.
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 1. 5.
details
DüRK Valentin   V 5 D 2   HUBER Philipp R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 4   ZWöLFER Konstantin R:
ZWöLFER Konstantin   V 5 D 3   DüRK Valentin R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 4   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 2   BALER Bernard R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 4 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
ZWöLFER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
FUCHS Julian   D 1 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
BALER Bernard   V 5 D 4   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 3   HUBER Philipp R:
BALER Bernard   V 5 D 0   ZWöLFER Konstantin R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 0 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
DüRK Valentin   D 2 V 5   BALER Bernard R:
ZWöLFER Konstantin   D 1 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
HUBER Philipp   D 3 V 5   BALER Bernard R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 16:30 | Referee: SCHMEDLER Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HARTMANN Sven
1 FTSJD
1 V5 / V5 V5 D2 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 7.
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
1 FTSJD
2 D1 / D1 D3 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 22.
AUT FLEISCHMANN Julian
1 FCSJ
3 / / / / / Abandon
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
FC Treibach
4 D3 V5 / D2 D3 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 17.
SVK SVABY Jakub
1 BSK Bratislava
5 D0 V5 / V5 D3 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 11.
AUT PANKRATZ Josua
1 FCT
6 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 3.
details
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
FLEISCHMANN Julian   -- --   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
SVABY Jakub   D 3 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
HARTMANN Sven   -- --   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 3   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 2 V 5   SVABY Jakub R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Sven R:
SVABY Jakub   -- --   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 1 V 5   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 0   SVABY Jakub R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 3 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
FLEISCHMANN Julian   -- --   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 3 V 5   SVABY Jakub R:
PANKRATZ Josua   -- --   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 16:30 | Referee: SCHMEDLER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 8.
AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus
1 FUL
2 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 20 23 0.400 -3 5. 14.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
GFU Graz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
SLO STRUMBELJ Viktor
1 SK Ljubljana
4 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 21 22 0.400 -1 4. 12.
SVK DEMEK Samuel
1
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 10.
SVK KNEPP Matej
1 BSK Martinengo
6 D0 D4 D0 D3 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 23.
details
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 4 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 4   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
DEMEK Samuel   V 5 D 3   KNEPP Matej R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 2 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
KNEPP Matej   D 4 V 5   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   D 3 V 5   DEMEK Samuel R:
KNEPP Matej   D 0 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
DEMEK Samuel   D 2 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   V 5 D 4   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 2   DEMEK Samuel R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 3   KNEPP Matej R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 2   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 4   SPANOS Konstantin R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 4 V 5   DEMEK Samuel R:
KNEPP Matej   D 0 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi RED | Sat 16:30 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LACH Leo
1 UWK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 2.
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
2 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 16.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
FC Treibach
3 D2 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 21.
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 4.
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
5 D3 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 18.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
6 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 13.
details
AMBERGER Stephan   D 4 V 5   LACH Leo R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   D 0 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 4 V 5   BUDER Noah R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 2   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
BUDER Noah   D 4 V 5   AMBERGER Stephan R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
BUDER Noah   D 3 V 5   LACH Leo R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 3 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 1 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 3   RIEDE Stefan R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   BUDER Noah R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   D 4 V 5   AMBERGER Stephan R:
RANKL Florian   D 4 V 5   LACH Leo R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 1 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
BUDER Noah   V 5 D 2   KOHLWEG Marwin R: