World Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Heraklion (GRE)

Date: 15.12.2018 19:18 | Alexander Böhm

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. HUN NAGY David Vasas
2. ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
3. RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
T3. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
5. FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN
6. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
7. AUS ENGLISH Alexander
8. ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno
9. RUS POTAPOV Maksim
10. ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino
11. UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv
12. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
13. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
14. ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola
15. ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo
16. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
17. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec
18. ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
19. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
20. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
21. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
22. GBR EAST William
23. FRA PAYSAN Esteban
24. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
25. AUS DALE George
26. ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia
27. GBR MORRISON Dylan
28. ITA MAGLIANO Matteo TOISE
29. EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
30. POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice
31. UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv
32. FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE
33. EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon
34. ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino
35. POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin
36. HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely
37. ITA LEONE Francesco
T37. ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
39. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
40. NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK
41. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
42. ROU BIRO David CSS Tg. Mures
43. CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc
44. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
45. NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK
46. HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas
47. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
48. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
49. RUS RUDYKH Daniil
50. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
51. RUS SPIRIN Mikhail
52. TUR TEZCAN Mehmet
53. FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON
54. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
55. FRA DOMINICI Raphael
56. FRA JUBAULT Samuel 28 CONFLANS PLM
57. GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS
T57. NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK
59. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
60. JPN OYA Kensuke
61. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
62. SUI MULLER Leonard
63. ITA MANZONI Sergio CS Acireale
64. ISR COHEN Yonatan
65. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
66. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
67. ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare
68. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
69. ESP NAVARRO Yago Club Navarro Esgrima
70. ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova
71. RUS KOROVIN Igor
72. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat
73. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton FC
74. AUS YATES Domenic
75. FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR
76. JPN WEDISINGHE Jun
77. FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR
78. HUN OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan MTK
79. POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa
80. ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino
81. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
82. GBR BELL Jack 23 DINAN EA
83. FRA RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN
84. GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy
85. FRA MESSIEN Alexis
T85. AZE ALIEV Khalid
T85. FIN HEINAMAA Akseli KS Kalpaveljet
88. JPN OSAKI Rensuke
89. TUR SAY Ali Ege
90. JPN MASUDA Yohito
91. FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC
92. JOR ODEH Iyad
93. FIN KILJANDER Oskar LS Turun Miekkailijat
94. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
95. RUS KESAEV Alan National team
96. NOR DYRSETH Brage
97. UKR KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
98. RUS FEDOROV Roman
99. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan
100. JPN KANETAKA Taijoh
101. GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
102. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
103. HUN UJVARI Andras
104. RUS KOCHKIN Grigory
T104. SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm
T104. AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
T104. TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
108. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
109. GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
110. AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz
111. NOR TELLNES Jesper WE Bergens FK
112. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
T112. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
114. JPN SEKIHARA Rei
115. RUS BELIANINOV Daniil
116. ISR LISIN Refael Maccabi Jerusalem
117. TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK
118. GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS
119. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T119. ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon
121. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
122. SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich
123. GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
124. SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP
125. BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato
126. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
127. GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios VICTORIA ATHENS
128. HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton
129. UKR DERKACH Andriy
130. AUS SELLS Alexander
131. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
132. GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells
133. NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen
T133. HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz
135. GBR MACLENNAN Robert
136. NOR GROSSE Arthur
137. CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC
T137. GRE PASSAM Filippos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
139. RUS OVCHARENKO Artem
140. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
141. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp
142. AUT BRUCKMUELLER Fabian
143. JPN KIKUCHI Shotaro
144. RUS KRIKORYANTS Nikolay
T144. TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
146. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
147. RUS ZAGITOV Rafael
148. GRE TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU
149. POL RACHWALIK Michal UKS Start Opole
T149. AUS TIAN John
151. GBR STIGANT Devlin Redhill and Reigate EC
152. GRE BINICHAKIS Emmanouil THISEAS IRAKLIOU
153. GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA
154. SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP
155. ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M
T155. SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF
157. DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS Trekanten København
158. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
159. ISR YOSEF Yuval
160. DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas SJ KFK Kalundborg
161. FIN JUTILA Julius ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
162. SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne
T162. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
164. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
165. HUN HOSSZU Daniel BHSE
166. GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
167. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Vaino ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
168. ROU SZILAGYI Balazs CS Satu Mare
169. EST PALUSAAR Nikita Tallinna Mook
170. GRE MARKOPOULOS Petros O.S.AMAROUSIOU
171. FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas ES Espoon Miekkailijat
172. UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW
T172. JPN UTSUGI Yuki
174. SGP SHEUM Bron
175. AUT BURGSTALLER Johannes FC Treibach
176. CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha
177. GBR PALMER Harry
178. GBR MORRIS George
T178. GRE PAPADAKIS Stylianos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
180. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
181. HUN REGELY Andras
182. BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato
183. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
184. NZL VALKENBURG Matthew
185. GRE PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
186. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
187. GRE ALVANOS Georgios IRIDA
188. TUR GUL Cinar
189. GER HUSEMANN Luca
190. GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
191. GRE KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
T191. GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos A.L.MESSARAS
193. GRE LEVENTIDIS Ioannis XIFOMACHOS
194. CYP DEMETRIADES Filippos Limassol FC
195. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
196. GRE PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
197. HUN HORVATH Zsombor
198. CYP THEOCHAROUS Alexandros
T198. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
200. BEL VAN DER VAEREN Andy
201. GRE PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
T201. GRE MALLIARAKIS Georgios A.L.MESSARAS
T201. ISR ARYEH Gideon