Heraklion Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Heraklion (GRE)

Date: 14.12.2019 12:05 | Martin Schreiber

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 RUS ZERNOV Dmitrii 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 RUS GANIN Igor 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
8 HUN HOSSZU Daniel NZ BHSE 6 6 28 13 1,000 15  
9 JPN KANETAKA Taijoh 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
10 USA HADDAD Justin 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
11 USA SZAPARY Tristan 6 6 28 15 1,000 13  
12 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 27 14 1,000 13  
13 GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 6 6 28 16 1,000 12  
14 POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 6 6 29 18 1,000 11  
15 USA WEISS Miles 6 6 27 16 1,000 11  
16 ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 30 21 1,000 9  
17 UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan 5 6 28 7 0,833 21  
18 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 HUN UJVARI Andras MTK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
20 JPN NAKAJIMA Kou 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
21 ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
22 POL RADOSZ Mikolaj 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
22 UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
22 ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
22 RUS LOMAGA Egor 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
26 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
27 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
28 FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
28 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
30 JPN SAITO Kenji 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
31 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
32 RUS SPIRIN Mikhail 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
33 FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
33 ISR COHEN Yonatan 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
35 GBR JEAL James 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
36 RUS GUROV Kirill 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
37 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
38 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
39 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
40 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
41 RUS KOROVIN Igor 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
41 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
43 RUS TOLASOV Artur 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
44 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
45 USA MOOSEKIAN Stafford 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
46 ROU ZARNESCU Tudor 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
47 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
48 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
49 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
50 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
51 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
51 ITA MASARIN Riccardo 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
51 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
54 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
55 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
55 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
57 HUN CSERI Soma NZ Balaton 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
58 AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
58 POL BULANDRA Jan AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
60 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
60 ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
62 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
63 FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
63 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
65 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
66 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
67 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 4 6 28 24 0,667 4  
68 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
69 POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
69 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
71 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
72 TUR SAHIN Alpkan 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
73 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
74 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
74 ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
74 HUN OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan MTK 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
77 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
77 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
79 AZE ALIEV Khalid 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
79 GBR PALMER Harry 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
81 USA DOLGONOS Mark 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
82 BEL APERS Matthew 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
83 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
83 GBR TRUUVERT Alexander 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
85 GBR CALIPA Aurelio 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
85 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
87 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 4 6 19 17 0,667 2  
88 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
89 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 4 6 20 20 0,667 0  
90 AUT GSTETTNER Michel VA FTSJF Feldkirch 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
91 FRA VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
92 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
93 AUT BRUCKMUELLER Fabian OÖ FU Linz 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
94 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
95 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
95 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
95 GER BLUM Jakob 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
98 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
99 AZE GULIYEV Barat 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
99 USA KIMATIAN Harrison 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
101 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
102 HUN BARTKO Levente MTK 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
103 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
104 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
105 FRA SRECKI Quentin 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
105 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
107 JPN ASAMI Seiya 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
108 JPN OYA Kensuke 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
108 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
110 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
110 ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
112 JPN SAKATO Hidemasa 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
113 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
114 ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
114 FIN OJALA Tuomas LS Turun Miekkailijat 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
114 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
114 ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
118 ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
118 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
120 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
120 ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
122 ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
123 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
124 UKR KYRDA Bohdan 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
124 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
126 UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
126 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros A.X.I.A Fencing Academy 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
128 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
129 USA KUMASHI Mihir 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
130 GBR MORRISON Dylan 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
131 ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
131 HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
133 GRE KAMBESELES Peter George 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
134 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
135 FRA ROUSSEAU Vallier 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
135 CAN KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
137 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
138 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
139 USA BISSINGER Michael 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
140 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
140 USA LIVERANT Skyler 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
140 POL HUWER Kamil 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
143 USA LEE Ryan 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
144 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
145 FIN JUTILA Julius ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
146 ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
147 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
147 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
149 FRA HARTVICK Colin 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
150 AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
151 JPN SEKIHARA Rei 2 6 19 19 0,333 0  
152 BUL GALABOV Yordan National Sport´s Academy 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
153 CAN SZABO Benedek 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
154 HUN BALIND Bence BVSC 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
154 UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
156 TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
156 HUN KAUKER Dominik NZ Balaton 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
158 JPN INOUE Takatomi 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
159 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
160 ROU STATIE David 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
161 JOR ODEH Iyad 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
162 TUR TEZCAN Mehmet 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
163 GBR DON Edward 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
164 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
164 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
166 NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
167 ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
167 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
169 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
169 GER ENZMANN Jonas 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
171 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
172 RUS ZAGITOV Rafael 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
172 GBR FOULSHAM Jacob 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
174 ISR AHINOAM Rani 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
174 JPN MIYAGAWA Wataru 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
176 EGY YASSER Ahmed 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
177 GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios IRIDA 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
178 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
179 AUT SPANOS Konstantin 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
180 GER SCHUCHART Alexej 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
181 BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE Paulista 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
182 ESP PENUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro 1 6 20 24 0,167 -4  
183 SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice 1 6 23 28 0,167 -5  
184 GRE KAMBESELES Jack Michael 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
184 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
186 EGY ATEF Omar 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
187 AUT JANJIC Gregor ST GFU Graz 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
188 CAN LIPPMAN Eli 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
189 RUS OVCHARENKO Artem 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
190 NED KEPPEL Alec 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
190 FRA DUCHESNAY Fabien 04 LIBOURNE AS 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
192 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
193 EGY SEMEDA Ziad 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
194 POL CIESLIK Jakub 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
194 UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
196 GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
197 HUN SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
198 TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
199 EST SEPP Tony En Garde Haapsalu 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
200 SVK ZENTKO Matej Tadeas Willard Kosice 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
201 NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
202 GRE MALLIARAKIS Georgios 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
203 USA FRANK Timothy 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
203 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
205 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
205 DEN BERNSEN Christoffer Leth HS Hellerup FK 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
205 TUR ERDA Batu 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
208 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
209 HUN KOVACS Gergely 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
209 GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
211 GRE GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
211 BEL D' AOUT Robin 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
213 ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
213 GBR KEW Ethan 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
215 GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos A.L.MESSARAS 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
216 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
217 NED VIDELER Jasper 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
218 GBR FOSTER Nathan 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
218 JOR AL ZUBIDI Hamza 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
220 GRE THEODORIS Evangelos 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
221 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 6 17 28 0,000 -11  
222 GRE SYRMOS Michael THISEAS IRAKLIOU 0 6 12 26 0,000 -14  
223 GRE KESKINIDIS Ioannis 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
224 GRE PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
225 DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
225 BEL JANSSENS William VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
225 GRE BINICHAKIS Emmanouil O.S.AMAROUSIOU 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
228 GRE BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 0 6 11 28 0,000 -17  
229 GRE TZORTZAKIS Petros G.E.IRAKLIOU 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
230 AUT HUBER Philipp 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
230 GRE PAPADAKIS Stylianos G.E.IRAKLIOU 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21