Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Chemnitz (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 12:33 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KROPP Alexander
FC Oelsnitz
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 6.
GER HILDEBRANDT Elias
FC Oelsnitz
2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 13.
GER LEIDHOLDT Levin
FC Oelsnitz
3 D2 D3 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 12.
GER METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
4 D4 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 9.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 1.
GER VIGELAHN Lothar
Medizin Bad Elster
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 8.
GER FISCHER Jonas
Dresdener FC
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 4.
details
HILDEBRANDT Elias   D 2 V 5   KROPP Alexander R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   METZNER Andreas R:
FISCHER Jonas   D 4 V 5   VIGELAHN Lothar R:
KROPP Alexander   V 5 D 2   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:
FISCHER Jonas   D 3 V 5   METZNER Andreas R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   D 3 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Elias R:
KROPP Alexander   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
HILDEBRANDT Elias   D 1 V 5   VIGELAHN Lothar R:
METZNER Andreas   D 0 V 5   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:
ENZMANN Jonas   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Jonas R:
VIGELAHN Lothar   D 3 V 5   KROPP Alexander R:
HILDEBRANDT Elias   D 1 V 5   METZNER Andreas R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   D 0 V 5   FISCHER Jonas R:
VIGELAHN Lothar   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
METZNER Andreas   D 4 V 5   KROPP Alexander R:
FISCHER Jonas   V 5 D 0   HILDEBRANDT Elias R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   D 1 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
METZNER Andreas   V 5 D 4   VIGELAHN Lothar R:
KROPP Alexander   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Jonas R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   HILDEBRANDT Elias R:
VIGELAHN Lothar   V 5 D 3   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 3.
GER GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 1.
GER MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 6.
GER GUTHOF Maurice
FC Oelsnitz
4 D2 D2 D3 D2 D3 V4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 11.
GER KLEIN Carlo
FC Oelsnitz
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 5.
GER VOGEL Jens-Uwe
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 10.
GER DIENEL Raphael
SFV Oschatz
7 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 14.
details
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 3   STEPHAN Felix R:
KLEIN Carlo   V 5 D 2   GUTHOF Maurice R:
DIENEL Raphael   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Jens-Uwe R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Julius R:
DIENEL Raphael   D 2 V 4   GUTHOF Maurice R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 2   GIEßER Leon R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Carlo R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Jens-Uwe R:
GUTHOF Maurice   D 3 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R:
KLEIN Carlo   V 5 D 3   DIENEL Raphael R:
VOGEL Jens-Uwe   D 3 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 2   GUTHOF Maurice R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 2   DIENEL Raphael R:
VOGEL Jens-Uwe   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Carlo R:
GUTHOF Maurice   D 2 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
DIENEL Raphael   D 1 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
MICHALSKI Julius   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Carlo R:
GUTHOF Maurice   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Jens-Uwe R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 2   DIENEL Raphael R:
KLEIN Carlo   D 1 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
VOGEL Jens-Uwe   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R: