25. Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Graz (AUT)

Date: 10.02.2018 16:36 | StLFC Graz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
1 D2 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 35.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 D0 2 13 22 0.333 -9 5. 29.
AUT REITER Wilson
1 HSVWN
3 D2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 40.
AUT LACH Leo
1 UWK
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D0 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 19.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
1 GFU
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 13.
SLO GRUBAR Timon
1 TABOR-LJUBLJANA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 7.
AUT BIRO Alexander
1 KAC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
details
LACH Leo   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   BUDER Noah R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 0   REITER Wilson R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 3 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
LACH Leo   D 1 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
REITER Wilson   D 0 V 5   BUDER Noah R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   GRUBAR Timon R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 3 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
REITER Wilson   D 0 V 5   LACH Leo R:
BUDER Noah   D 1 V 5   GRUBAR Timon R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   JANJIC Gregor R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 2   REITER Wilson R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 4   LACH Leo R:
BUDER Noah   D 0 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   REITER Wilson R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 1   BUDER Noah R:
REITER Wilson   D 0 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
JANJIC Gregor   D 4 V 5   GRUBAR Timon R:
BUDER Noah   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 0   LACH Leo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BONAGA Nicolo'
1 Scherma Treviso A.S.D.
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 6.
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
2 D1 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 37.
AUT LUCKINGER Rainer
1 HSVWN
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 18.
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 30.
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1 KAC
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 28.
AUT BERKDOLD Samuel
1 FTSJD
6 V3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 5.
AUT ZöLß Leo
1 GFU
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 21.
details
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 1 V 5   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 3   AMBERGER Stephan R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 5 D 2   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 5 D 2   ZöLß Leo R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 2   VALENTE Vincent R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   V 5 D 2   AMBERGER Stephan R:
ZöLß Leo   D 1 V 5   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 5 D 2   VALENTE Vincent R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   V 5 D 1   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 2 V 5   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
ZöLß Leo   V 5 D 4   VALENTE Vincent R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 5 D 3   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 5 D 2   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
AMBERGER Stephan   V 5 D 4   ZöLß Leo R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 2 V 5   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 3 D 1   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 3   AMBERGER Stephan R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   D 4 V 5   ZöLß Leo R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 4   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 1 V 5   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
ZöLß Leo   V 5 D 1   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT VICH Janis
1 GFU
1 D4 D1 D2 D3 D2 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 38.
AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus
1 FUL
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 31.
SLO STRUMBELJ VIKTOR
1 SK LJUBLJANA
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 17.
AUT GSTETTNER Michel
1 FTSJF
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 4.
AUT SPITZER Florian
1 UWK
5 V5 D2 D2 D1 D4 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 36.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 2.
AUT RANKL Florian
1 FCT
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 14.
details
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 2   VICH Janis R:
SPITZER Florian   D 2 V 5   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 3   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
VICH Janis   D 1 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 1   SPITZER Florian R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   V 5 D 1   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
RANKL Florian   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
VICH Janis   D 3 V 5   SPITZER Florian R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   D 4 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 1 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   SPITZER Florian R:
VICH Janis   D 1 V 5   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 3   GSTETTNER Michel R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 2 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
SPITZER Florian   D 2 V 5   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 2   VICH Janis R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 1   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   D 3 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
SPITZER Florian   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   V 5 D 4   VICH Janis R:
RANKL Florian   D 1 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT MAUERHOFER Stefan
1 ATUS_WEIZ
1 V1 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 26.
SLO BALER BERNARD
1 SK LJUBLJANA
2 D0 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 11 19 0.200 -8 6. 33.
AUT HOLZER Paul
1 GFU
3 V5 V5 D3 D0 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 25.
AUT DüRK Valentin
1 OOELFK
4 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 3. 23.
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 8.
AUT BERGMANN Paul
1 FCT
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 10.
details
BALER BERNARD   D 0 V 1   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
HOLZER Paul   D 3 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
FUCHS Julian   D 3 V 4   BERGMANN Paul R:
MAUERHOFER Stefan   D 2 V 5   HOLZER Paul R:
BERGMANN Paul   V 5 D 2   BALER BERNARD R:
DüRK Valentin   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
BERGMANN Paul   V 5 D 4   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 0   HOLZER Paul R:
BALER BERNARD   V 5 D 3   DüRK Valentin R:
MAUERHOFER Stefan   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
DüRK Valentin   V 5 D 4   BERGMANN Paul R:
HOLZER Paul   V 5 D 2   BALER BERNARD R:
DüRK Valentin   D 4 V 5   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
BALER BERNARD   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
BERGMANN Paul   V 5 D 3   HOLZER Paul R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian
1 FUL
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 9.
AUT KOGLER Marco
1 KAC
2 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 23.
AUT PANKRATZ Josua
1 FCT
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 11.
SLO KOVAC Crtomir
1 Tabor
4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 16.
AUT AIGNER Xaver
1 GFU
5 D2 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 34.
AUT VIGL Oliver
1 FTSJD
6 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 32.
details
KOGLER Marco   D 2 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 2   KOVAC Crtomir R:
AIGNER Xaver   D 4 V 5   VIGL Oliver R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 3   PANKRATZ Josua R:
VIGL Oliver   D 3 V 5   KOGLER Marco R:
KOVAC Crtomir   V 5 D 1   AIGNER Xaver R:
VIGL Oliver   D 3 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
AIGNER Xaver   D 2 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
KOGLER Marco   V 5 D 4   KOVAC Crtomir R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 2   AIGNER Xaver R:
KOVAC Crtomir   V 5 D 4   VIGL Oliver R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 4   KOGLER Marco R:
KOVAC Crtomir   V 5 D 2   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
KOGLER Marco   D 3 V 5   AIGNER Xaver R:
VIGL Oliver   D 3 V 4   PANKRATZ Josua R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LOPARCO Giovanni
1 Scherma Treviso A.S.D.
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 3.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 20.
AUT FLORA Oliver
1 UWK
3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 39.
AUT KNECHTL David
1 GFU
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 15.
AUT HUCHLER Jakob
1 FTSJD
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 12.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
1 FCT
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 D0 D3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 27.
SLO POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob
1 TABOR-LJUBLJANA
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 22.
details
KNECHTL David   V 5 D 4   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
HUCHLER Jakob   V 5 D 4   SPANOS Konstantin R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 3   FLORA Oliver R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   V 5 D 3   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
KNECHTL David   V 5 D 3   HUCHLER Jakob R:
FLORA Oliver   D 2 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   V 4 D 3   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   V 5 D 3   HUCHLER Jakob R:
FLORA Oliver   D 0 V 5   KNECHTL David R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 1 V 5   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   D 1 V 5   HUCHLER Jakob R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   V 5 D 1   FLORA Oliver R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 3 V 5   KNECHTL David R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
HUCHLER Jakob   V 5 D 0   FLORA Oliver R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 1 V 5   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
KNECHTL David   D 2 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
FLORA Oliver   D 2 V 5   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
HUCHLER Jakob   V 5 D 0   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 2 V 5   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   V 5 D 4   KNECHTL David R: